2013 Gun Winners


Congratulations to the 2013 years winners!
Date First Name Last Name City State Ticket# Gun
1-Jan Denny Friederichs Houston MN 6809 Benelli Super Vinci Camo 12 GA Auto
2-Jan Tim Hines Becker MN 8494 Weatherby Upland 12 GA Pump
3-Jan Tyler Sattler Wheaton MN 7142 CZ 912 - 12 GA Auto
4-Jan Todd Staehnke Shevlin MN 3375 Fausti Caledon - 20 GA O/U
5-Jan Kevin Eiden Rosemount MN 5797 Henry Golden Boy - .22 LR Lever
6-Jan Thomas Molengraaf Brookings SD 6187 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
7-Jan Keith Schmitz Wheaton MN 7144 DPMS Oracle- .223 AR-15 Auto
8-Jan Kenny Femmer Litchfield MN 9613 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
9-Jan Doug Kahler Fairmont MN 6803 Remington 597 - .22 LR w/Scope
10-Jan Judy Enter New Ulm MN 6889 Savage Mark II Camo - .22 LR Bolt
11-Jan Dave Blazdig Racine MN 5555 Browning Citori 725 - 12 GA O/U
12-Jan Kim Arneson Roseau MN 2098 Rossi Trifecta  - 20 GA/.243/.22 LR
13-Jan Peter Dolan Lakeville MN 5006 SIG 250 Compact - 9mm Auto Pistol
14-Jan Dwayne Daniels Oronoco MN 4465 CZ Ringneck - 20 GA S/S
15-Jan Donald Peterson Apple Valley MN 3293 Savage 64 - .22 LR Bolt w/Scope
16-Jan John Milbrendt Hastings MN 3961 T/C Triumph Camo SS - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
17-Jan Dale Sack Sr. Janesville MN 4013 Remington 597 - .22 LR w/Scope
18-Jan Christopher Okane Wadena MN 0543 Remington VersaMax camo - 12 GA Auto
19-Jan Paul Grundtner Forest Lake MN 9534 CVA Optima - .50 CAL SS Pistol
20-Jan Nico Basil Independence MN 9209 Rossi Combo Set - .20 GA/.22 LR
21-Jan Tim Yerigan Granite Falls MN 8444 Browning A-BOLT Medallion II - .300 WIN MAG
22-Jan Brian Berkner Sleepy Eye MN 9307 H&R Tamer - 20 GA Single Shot
23-Jan Brandon Olson Detroit Lakes MN 0580 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
24-Jan Mike Koziolek Claremont MN 4237 Benelli Nova Camo - 12 GA Pump
25-Jan Tyrell Messer New Salem MN 8332 Remington 11-87 SuperMag Camo - 12 GA Auto
26-Jan Eric Nelson Middle River MN 1868 Henry Octagonal Large Loop - .22 LR Lever
27-Jan Mike Tesarek Roseau MN 2161 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
28-Jan Brian McDonald Valdes AK 0433 MAGNUM RESEARCH TBD
29-Jan Kenny Steffens Wadena MN 2676 H&R Ultra Varmint  - .223 Single Shot
30-Jan George Zatezalo Weirton WV 5706 Remington 770 Camo SS - .270 Bolt w/Scope
31-Jan Marly Kroona Blaine MN 2646 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
1-Feb Bob Nelson Little Falls MN 7516 Rossi Ranch Hand - .44 MAG Lever
2-Feb Mark Frahm Buhl MN 1437 Marlin XL7 - .30-06 BOLT w/Scope
3-Feb Andy Kruse Tamarack MN 1238 CVA Wolf - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
4-Feb Scott Schmidt Howard Lake MN 9039 CZ Royal 527 - .223 Bolt
5-Feb Marc Karrmann Cannon Falls MN 4440 Remington 770  Camo SS - .7mm MAG Bolt
6-Feb Heather Lehmkuhl Sauk Centre MN 5837 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
7-Feb Doug Hartke Sherburn MN 6699 Marlin XT-17VRO - .17 HMR Bolt
8-Feb Douglas Halvorson Bagley MN 3771 SIG 290 2-Tone - 9mm Auto Pistol 
9-Feb Charles Davis Parkers Prairie MN 7377 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
10-Feb Clint Metzger Larchwood IA 6555 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
11-Feb Todd Mickelson Minor ND 3792 Savage Mako - .17 HMR Bolt
12-Feb William Thibault White Bear Lake MN 4692 Henry Classic - .22 LR Pump
13-Feb Ryan Berger Hutchinson MN 8589 CZ 720 - 20 GA Auto
14-Feb Karen  Foss Badger MN 2090 S&W M&P15-22 Camo - .22 LR Auto
15-Feb Jolene Dougherty Farwell MN 8142 Savage Axis (DU EDITION) - .243  Bolt W/Scope
16-Feb Ron Rockis Roseau MN 2059 Stoeger Uplander - 28 GA S/S
17-Feb Robert Boyer Billings MT 4489 Marlin XL7 - .30-06 Bolt
18-Feb Daniel Legatt Paynesville MN 9581 CZ Wingshooter - 12 GA O/U 
19-Feb Brian Meiners Owatonna MN 4094 KEL-TEC PLR-22 - .22 LR Auto
20-Feb Brandon Anderson Park Rapids MN 0392 Ruger 22/45 - .22 LR Auto Pistol
21-Feb Hayden Hemingway Litchfield MN 8650 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
22-Feb Brian Henderson Inver Grove Heights MN 2765 Beretta PX4 Storm - 9mm Auto Pistol
23-Feb Tim Onken Eagle Bend MN 8272 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
24-Feb Chad Thompson Warroad MN 2177 Savage 64 - .22 LR Bolt
25-Feb Wes Mahlberg Buffalo MN 8320 Beretta Tikka T3 LITE - .243 Bolt
26-Feb Brad Grus Ashby MN 8381 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
27-Feb Nick Gores Milbank MN 5884 Marlin Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
28-Feb Vince Gillen Baxter MN 5209 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
1-Mar Brian Grove Thief River Falls MN 0313 DPMS ORACLE AR-15 - .556 Auto
2-Mar Drew Dickenson Spring Valley WI 3254 Weatherby Upland (DU EDITION) - 12 GA Pump
3-Mar Chad Genson Shakopee MN 9732 Savage Mark II Camo - .22 LR Bolt
4-Mar Jeffrey Vroman Hastings MN 5742 CZ 912 - 12 GA Auto
5-Mar Brent Johnson Forman ND 8359 Heritage Rough Rider - .22 LR Revolver
6-Mar Ryan Como Worthington MN 6739 Savage Mako - .17 HMR Bolt
7-Mar Chris  Barker Chaska MN 8735 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
8-Mar Michael Lehtola Mound MN 7289 H&R 1871 Buffalo Classic - .45-70 Single Shot
9-Mar Shayne Bender Le Sueur MN 7191 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
10-Mar Marchel Lea St Paul MN 4841 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
11-Mar Joe Zachman Big Lake MN 8027 T/C Venture Predator - .223 Bolt
12-Mar Bill Goodwin Roseau MN 2209 Rossi Trifecta  - 20 GA/.243/.22 LR
13-Mar Bruce Foss Badger MN 2188 FN Herstal FNP-9 - 9mm Auto Pistol
14-Mar Natasha Nelson Warroad MN 1757 Marlin Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
15-Mar Barb Scott Pine Island MN 5048 Howa Kings Camo Desert Combo - .30-06 Bolt
16-Mar John Christenson Elk River MN 8465 Remington 597 - .22 LR w/Scope
17-Mar Tom Mendenhall Ramsey MN 2853 H&R PARDNER - 20 GA Single Shot
18-Mar Jim Koch Cologne MN 3506 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
19-Mar Tommy Neary Lexington MN 2427 CZ 720 - 20 GA Auto
20-Mar Lee Krzyzaniak North Branch MN 2625 Remington 770 - 7mm MAG Bolt w/Scope
21-Mar Jared Bluhm St Paul MN 3108 Marlin XL7 - .30-06 BOLT w/Scope
22-Mar Steve Tucker Ponsford MN 0847 Kimber 8400 (DU 75TH EDITION) - .300 WIN Bolt
23-Mar Lonnie Kohls Hutchinson MN 7798 Savage 64 - .22 LR Bolt
24-Mar Barbara Kraling Blooming Prairie MN 4209 Stoeger 2000 - 12 GA Auto
25-Mar Neil Bruchu New Richmond MN 4644 Remington 770 Camo - .270 Bolt w/Scope
26-Mar Jeremy Read Buffalo MN 7766 Marlin XL7 Camo - .25-06 Bolt
27-Mar Gavin Giles Burnsville MN 3428 CZ Royal 527 - .223 Bolt
28-Mar Spencer Kvam Granite Falls MN 8445 Rossi Trifecta  - 20 GA/.243/.22 LR
29-Mar Brian Hilbrands Clara City MN 6851 Winchester SXP Camo - 12 GA Pump
30-Mar Kayla Kral Mapleton MN 6637 CZ 912 - 12 GA Auto
31-Mar Mick Charlton Bemidji MN 0801 Mossberg 464 - 30/30 Lever
1-Apr Roger Vangness Rochester MN 5167 Mossberg 935 Waterfowler Camo - 12 GA Auto
2-Apr Fritz Kendrick Richfield MN 4842 Mossberg 4x4 - .30-06 Bolt w/Scope
3-Apr Andrew Howk New Ulm MN 6433 Mossberg Tactical - .22 LR Auto
4-Apr Thomas Poorker Foreston MN 0052 Mossberg 500 Flyway Camo - 12 GA Pump
5-Apr Eric Matheson River Falls WI 9350 Mossberg Silver Reserve - 20 GA O/U
6-Apr Roy Hinkle Snyder TX 0699 Mossberg 500 Turkey/Deer Combo - 12 GA Pump
7-Apr John Schabber St Charles MN 5387 Weatherby SA08 - 12 GA Auto
8-Apr Ed Schmidt Stillwater MN 3234 Weatherby Upland - 12 GA Pump
9-Apr Jennifer Stueve Waite Park MN 3566 Weatherby SA08 - 20 GA Auto
10-Apr Jeff  Irvine Easton KS 0702 Weatherby Vanguard - .300 WIN MAG Bolt
11-Apr Craig Dullinger Litchfield MN 9647 Weatherby Vangaurd - .257 WBY w/Scope
12-Apr Jason Grenell Underwood MN 7579 Weatherby Vanguard - .300 WSM Bolt
13-Apr Blake Schirmers St Michael MN 5260 Weatherby Upland  - 20 GA Pump
14-Apr Matt Laddusaw Hawley MN 0885 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
15-Apr Rick Roden Granite Falls MN 5657 HENRY BIG BOY  - .45 LC Lever
16-Apr Alvin Schoenbauer Elbow Lake MN 0871 Henry Pump Octagonal - .22 LR Pump
17-Apr Jeremy Berg  New Ulm MN 6386 HENRY CLASSIC - .17 HMR Lever
18-Apr Jamie Schwartz Alexandria MN 8548 Henry Survival Gun - .22 LR Auto
19-Apr Ed Graff Northfield MN 4888 Henry Golden Boy - .22 LR Lever
20-Apr Sarah Leblanc Little Falls MN 3594 HENRY CLASSIC - .22 MAG Lever
21-Apr Sean Lofgren Warren MN 1864 Taurus 856 - .38 SPL Revolver
22-Apr Owen Haugen Gonvick MN 3752 Taurus 85 - .38 SPL Revovler Ultralight
23-Apr Jim Hansen Jim Hansen MN 4293 Taurus 94 - .22 LR Revolver
24-Apr Greg Ranczka Hackensack MN 0147 Taurus Magnum Judge - .45 LC - .410 Revovler
25-Apr Kevin Fish Williams MN 0173 Taurus 809 - 9mm Auto Pistol
26-Apr Les Kingsley Princeton MN 9004 Taurus Judge Ultralight - .45 LC - .410 Revolver
27-Apr Barb Scott Pine Island MN 5048 Taurus 840 - .40 Auto Pistol
28-Apr Mike Baugher Roseau MN 2157 SIG 238 - .380 Auto Pistol
29-Apr Tim Thompson Eveleth MN 1148 SIG R522 - .22 LR Auto Pistol
30-Apr Paul Brusven Elizabeth MN 7949 SIG Mosquito - .22 LR Auto Pistol
1-May Dan  O'Donnell Bloomington MN 2466 SIG Mosquito - .22 LR Auto Pistol
2-May Elysa Putz Somerset WI 3154 SIG 250 Compact - 9mm Auto Pistol
3-May Tom Helgeson Faribualt MN 5346 SIG 1911 - .22 LR Auto Pistol
4-May Robert Gullick Andover MN 2708 SIG E2022 - .40 Auto Pistol
5-May Austin Newman North Branch MN 2455 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
6-May Burton Foote Grand Meadow MN 3865 Browning BL-22 - .22 LR Lever
7-May Steve Orne Woodbury MN 5734 Browning BPS Camo - 12 GA Pump
8-May Catherine Gallenberger Wabasha MN 5300 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
9-May Dan Brake New Ulm MN 3342 Browning BPS Upland - 16 GA Pump
10-May Scott Hanson Lake Park MN 0839 Browning Buckmark Target - .22 LR Auto
11-May Ross Regner Gibbon MN 9060 Browning BPS Hunter - 12 GA Pump
12-May Patrick McLaughlin Zim MN 1145 Weatherby SA08 - 12 GA Auto
13-May John Stiebner Eden Prairie MN 3885 Weatherby Upland - 12 GA Pump
14-May Dave Collins North Branch MN 6458 Weatherby SA08 - 20 GA Auto
15-May Scott Panek Thief River Falls MN 0937 Weatherby Vanguard - .300 WIN MAG Bolt
16-May Steven Hanson Excelsior MN 5603 Weatherby Vanguard - .257 WBY w/Scope
17-May Lowell Spee Fairmont MN 6786 Weatherby Vanguard - .300 WSM Bolt
18-May Dan Cronen Maynard MN 6856 Weatherby Upland - 20 GA Pump
19-May Dennis Weber Montgomery MN 3288 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
20-May Greg Richert Bayport MN 3174 Ruger LC9 - 9mm Auto Pistol
21-May Steve Johnson Wadena MN 1678 Ruger Hawkeye - .308 WIN Bolt
22-May Tucker Akemann Albert Lea MN 3419 Ruger LCR Compact - .38 SPL Revolver
23-May John Zeck East Grand Forks MN 4648 Ruger MINI-14 - .223 Auto
24-May Chad Tischer Wahpeton ND 0171 Ruger LCP - .380 Auto Pistol
25-May Dan Atkinson Effie MN 8662 Ruger Hawkeye - 7mm-08 Bolt
26-May Jerry Mickelson St Cloud MN 8050 Marlin XL7 - .270 Bolt
27-May Kevin Heidenreich Hampton MN 4428 Marlin XL7 Camo - .30-06 Bolt
28-May Keith Larson Farmington MN 4987 Marlin XL7 Camo - .25-06 Bolt
29-May Travis Godfrey Montevideo MN 7726 Marlin 336W - 30/30 Lever
30-May Dick Oberman Albany MN 7865 Marlin XT - .17 HMR Bolt
31-May Dan Zych Fridley MN 4611 Marlin 1895 Guide Gun - .45-70 Lever
1-Jun Jim Campbell St Paul MN 2831 Marlin Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
2-Jun Mike Higgins Hartley IA 6682 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
3-Jun Christopher Pirrotta Vergas MN 0749 HENRY BIG BOY  - .45 LC Lever
4-Jun Casey Zins Hoyt Lakes MN 1132 Henry Pump Octagonal - .22 LR Pump
5-Jun Tom Tousignant St Paul MN 3789 HENRY CLASSIC - .22 LR Lever
6-Jun Erv Krosch Morris MN 6088 Henry Survival Gun - .22 LR Auto
7-Jun Becky Froehlich Murdock MN 6153 Henry Golden Boy - .22 LR Lever
8-Jun Devin Davidson Annandale MN 8602 HENRY CLASSIC - .22 MAG Lever
9-Jun Brad Schauer Hamburg MN 8828 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
10-Jun David Dawson Rockford MN 8615 Ruger MINI-14 - .223 Auto
11-Jun Gary Gilman Willmar MN 6139 Ruger SP101 - .327 Revolver
12-Jun Matt Aura Minneapolis MN 0879 Ruger Mark III - .22 LR Auto Pistol
13-Jun Adam Pagel Winthrop MN 9766 Ruger Mark II SS - .22 LR Auto Pistol
14-Jun Hamilton Petersen Rushford MN 5311 Ruger Hawkeye SS - .264 WIN Bolt
15-Jun Laura Kjellberg White Bear Lake MN 2565 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
16-Jun Wayne Galow Davenport ND 0163 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
17-Jun Mark Johnson Lauderdale MN 8316 T/C Venture Predator - .223 Bolt
18-Jun Brandon Kragenbring Atwater MN 8323 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
19-Jun Melissa Thompson Orr MN 1455 T/C Triumph - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
20-Jun Mackenzie Duncan Glyndon MN 8113 T/C Venture Camo - .204 Bolt
21-Jun Russ Blattenbauer Mahnomen MN 4640 T/C Venture Predator Snow Camo - .223 Bolt
22-Jun Harry Scofield Rochester MN 3965 T/C Hot Shot - .22 LR Single Shot
23-Jun Tim Kuhns Mapleton MN 4563 Marlin XL7 - .270 WIN Bolt
24-Jun Don Steckling Longville MN 0337 Marlin 336W - 30/30 Lever
25-Jun Roger Mullenbach Rose Creek MN 9325 Marlin XL7 Camo - .25-06 Bolt
26-Jun Edward Alvarado Odessa TX 0689 Marlin XS7Y Camo - 7mm-08 Bolt 
27-Jun Tony Paul Perham MN 0568 Marlin XT - .17 HMR Bolt w/Scope
28-Jun Rick Mergen Waite Park MN 7854 Marlin 1895 Guide Gun Big Loop - .45-70 Lever
29-Jun Milan Hart Albert Lea MN 4106 Marlin Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
30-Jun Trent Mullenbach Rochester MN 4373 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
1-Jul Dominic Maakespad Fairmont MN 6825 Winchester SX3 Camo - 12 GA Auto
2-Jul Rob  Johnson Morristown MN 4861 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
3-Jul Robert Lestek Farmington MN 4425 Winchester Ultimate Shadow - 7mm-08 Bolt
4-Jul Wanda Waling Red Lake Falls MN 0972 Winchester SXP Combo - 12 GA Pump
5-Jul Eric Rydeen Marine on St Croix MN 2401 Winchester SX3 - 20 GA Auto
6-Jul Mark Woodward Hastings MN 4625 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
7-Jul John Kummer Hastings MN 5626 Winchester Model 70 Shadow - .270 Bolt
8-Jul William  Hoffman Hugo MN 3705 Winchester Model 70 Featherweight SS - .270 Bolt
9-Jul Mitch Lietzau Gibbon MN 2953 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
10-Jul Jonathan Kilton South St Paul MN 3064 Winchester SXP Camo - 12 GA Pump
11-Jul Nate Dahl Dover MN 9378 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
12-Jul Dennis Rossow Lakefield MN 6592 Winchester Model 94 Sporter - 30/30 Lever
13-Jul Andrew Costin Wadena MN 0632 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
14-Jul Ryan Peterson Shakopee MN 7200 Winchester Model 70 Shadow - .270 WSM Bolt
15-Jul Jordan Wikstrom Karlstad MN 1836 Winchester SX3 Camo - 12 GA Auto
16-Jul Diane Weckwerth Thief River Falls MN 0904 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
17-Jul Greg Lee Benson MN 6102 Winchester Ultimate Shadow - .338 Bolt
18-Jul Brad Wieland New Ulm MN 4208 Winchester SXP Combo - 12 GA Pump
19-Jul Derwin Kunkel Watertown SD 9758 Winchester SX3 - 20 GA Auto
20-Jul Dan Helget Sleepy Eye MN 3343 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
21-Jul Barb Vanoverveke Hutchinson MN 8709 Winchester SXP Camo - 12 GA Pump
22-Jul Carl Krause Pine Island MN 5057 Winchester Model 94 Sporter - 30/30 Lever
23-Jul Mike Thompson Welcome MN 6647 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
24-Jul John Hebert Lindstrom MN 4326 Winchester SXP Camo - 12 GA Pump
25-Jul Ryan Roforth Frazee MN 0786 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
26-Jul Jerry Hanf Spring Valley MN 4264 Winchester Model 70 Featherweight SS - .270 Bolt
27-Jul Joel Diers Annandale MN 8627 Winchester SXP Defender - 12 GA Pump
28-Jul Gabe Taralseth Lafayette MN 6360 Winchester Model 70 Shadow - .30-06 Bolt
29-Jul Pete Gudmundson Red Lake Falls MN 1094 Winchester SX3 Camo - 12 GA Auto
30-Jul Mark Dokken Roseau MN 2024 Winchester SXP - 12 GA Pump
31-Jul Joel Nesbitt Golden Valley MN 3757 Winchester SXP Camo - 12 GA Pump
1-Aug Kevin Green Morristown MN 4986 CVA Scout - .243 Single Shot
2-Aug Josh Berg  Gibbon MN 7101 CVA Apex Camo - .270 WIN Bolt
3-Aug Rolf Peterson Hastings MN 5737 CVA Optima SS - .50 CAL Muzzleloader Pistol
4-Aug Terry Kostinec Carlos MN 8313 Marlin XL7 - .270 WIN Bolt
5-Aug Kerry Apel Keewatin MN 1230 Marlin XL7 Camo - .30-06 Bolt
6-Aug Rick Anderson Hutchinson MN 8771 Marlin XL7 Camo - .25-06 Bolt
7-Aug Jim Schaufler Hutchinson MN 8579 Marlin XS7Y Camo - 7mm-08 Bolt 
8-Aug Shannon Kemper Melrose MN 7883 Marlin XT - .17 HMR Bolt w/Scope
9-Aug Vince Pream St Paul Park MN 0739 Marlin 1895 Guide Gun Big Loop - .45-70 Lever
10-Aug Jeremy Stokes Henderson NV 1119 Marlin Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
11-Aug Trevor Walters Pine River MN 9253 Remington 870 Turkey/Waterfowl Camo - 12 GA Pump
12-Aug John Carlson New York Mills MN 0548 Remington 887 (DU EDITION) - 12 GA Pump
13-Aug Shane Walters Side Lake MN 5392 Remington 597 - .22 LR w/Scope
14-Aug Lee Custer Annandale MN 8854 Remington 770 Sportsman - .30-06 Bolt w/Scope
15-Aug Chris  Wolch Elko MN 4756 Remington 870 Sportsman - 20 GA Pump
16-Aug Jason Rokala Clearwater MN 9163 Remington 11-87 SuperMag Camo - 12 GA Auto
17-Aug Ryan Falch Lonsdale MN 4085 Remington 597 - .22 LR w/Scope
18-Aug Paul Zimmerman Elk River MN 8379 Rossi Trifecta  - 20 GA/.243/.22 LR
19-Aug Ray Kill Donnelly MN 6998 Rossi Circuit Judge - .45LC - .410 Revolver
20-Aug Ted Rogus Stephen MN 9690 Rossi Combo Set - .20 GA/.22 LR
21-Aug Lynn Aeikens Maynard MN 6175 Rossi Trifecta  - 20 GA/.243/.22 LR
22-Aug Robert Richards Litchfield MN 5899 Rossi Combo Set - .20 GA/.22 LR
23-Aug Doug Hawkinson St Cloud MN 9577 Rossi Ranch Hand - .44 MAG Lever
24-Aug Kevin Corpe Elk River MN 8474 Rossi Combo Set - .20 GA/.22 LR
25-Aug Robyn Coombes Eagan MN 5772 Mossberg 715T - .22 LR A/R Auto
26-Aug Mike Hilde Otsego MN 9546 Mossberg Trek Camo - .30-06 Bolt
27-Aug Jeff Miller Sauk Centre MN 3588 Mossberg 702 Plinkster - .22 LR Auto
28-Aug Jake Riek Menomonie WI 1733 Mossberg  817 - .17 HMR Bolt
29-Aug Duane Waters Lake Lillian MN 8783 Mossberg Silver Reserve - 12 GA O/U
30-Aug Byron Olson Benson MN 2976 Mossberg 930 Waterfowler - 12 GA Auto
31-Aug Roger Swenson Maple Lake MN 8619 Mossberg Trip Play Camo - 12 GA (3 Barrels)
1-Sep Timothy Janson Litchfield MN 8824 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
2-Sep Vance Gray Park Rapids MN 0206 T/C Venture Predator - .223 Bolt
3-Sep David Kugler Fergus Falls MN 9678 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
4-Sep Matt Aspelund Maple Grove MN 4461 T/C Triumph - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
5-Sep Josh Fischer Lafayette MN 7022 T/C Venture Camo - .204 Bolt
6-Sep Mike Hetherington St Cloud MN 4292 T/C Venture Predator Snow Camo - .223 Bolt
7-Sep Michael Abbott Andover MN 2712 T/C Hot Shot - .22 LR Single Shot
8-Sep Dave Anderson Rochester MN 6520 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
9-Sep Rick Penzer Prescott WI 4453 HENRY BIG BOY  - .45 LC Lever
10-Sep Tommy Mavencamp St Michael MN 8903 Henry Pump Octagonal - .22 LR Pump
11-Sep Devin Egeness Eagle Bend MN 0628 HENRY CLASSIC - .17 HMR Lever
12-Sep Chad Freiderich New Ulm MN 6342 Henry Survival Gun - .22 LR Lever
13-Sep Matt Olson  New York Mills MN 7146 Henry Golden Boy - .22 LR Lever
14-Sep Nick Larson Madison MN 7159 HENRY CLASSIC - .22 MAG Lever
15-Sep Mike Haney Winona MN 5351 Beretta Bobcat  - .22 LR Auto Pistol
16-Sep Travis Boland Moorhead MN 3654 Beretta 686 White Onyx - 12 GA O/U
17-Sep Phillip Binek Winsted MN 9130 Beretta Tikka T3 LITE  - .25-06 REM Bolt
18-Sep Gary Whiteis New Prague MN 8296 Beretta Tikka T3 LITE  - .243 WIN Bolt
19-Sep Jim Steele Albert Lea MN 5470 Beretta Tikka T3 LITE  - 7MM MAG Bolt
20-Sep Neil Smith El Dorado KS 1606 Beretta A400 Xtreme Camo - 12 GA Auto
21-Sep Mike Villwock Brainerd MN 0141 Beretta Neos - .22 LR Auto Pistol
22-Sep Christopher Hanson Boyd MN 7155 Ruger  10/22 - .22 LR Auto
23-Sep Duane Sippel Albert Lea MN 5415 Ruger Vaquero (DU 75TH EDITION) - .45 LC Revolver
24-Sep Jeff Linn Alden MN 5417 Ruger Hawkeye - .308 WIN Bolt
25-Sep Dane Neska Eagan MN 2540 Ruger LCR Compact - .38 SPL Revolver
26-Sep Nick Knuteson Red Lake Falls MN 1914 Ruger LCP - .380 Auto Pistol
27-Sep Stuart Hendrickson Alexandria MN 7641 Ruger Hawkeye - .264 WIN Bolt
28-Sep James Molinaro Cosmos MN 8652 Ruger Hawkeye - 7mm-08 Bolt
29-Sep Barry Richard  Lakeville MN 4792 Ruger LC9 - 9mm Auto Pistol
30-Sep Karl Dobmeier Hines MN 0345 Ruger Gunsite Scout -.308 WIN Bolt
1-Oct Ken Rachel Maple Lake MN 9047 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .204 Bolt
2-Oct Henry Mavencamp St Michael MN 8904 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
3-Oct Russell Terry Grass Lake MI 0080 Browning BL-22 - .22 LR Lever
4-Oct Mark Karl Roseau MN 2063 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .30-06 Bolt
5-Oct Greg Meister Correctionville IA 4193 Browning BPS Hunter - 12 GA Pump
6-Oct Brian Olson St Croix Falls WI 3395 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .264 Bolt 
7-Oct Lori Bentson Wendell MN 6020 Browning BPS Hunter - 12 GA Pump
8-Oct W. Craig Edwards St Louis Park MN 3726 Browning BL-22 - .22 LR Lever
9-Oct Tom Kammers Rogers MN 8084 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .308 Bolt
10-Oct Jim Bernat Roseau MN 2133 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
11-Oct Steve Jansick Hutchinson MN 8927 Browning Maxus Camo - 12 GA Auto
12-Oct Elizabeth Snyder Buffalo Lake MN 6210 Browning Buckmark Target - .22 LR Auto
13-Oct Michael Kazmierczak Hastings MN 3275 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
14-Oct Blake Symes Minnetonka MN 3828 Browning BAR - .30-06 AUTO
15-Oct Taylor Mickelson Bemidji MN 0803 Browning BL-22 - .22 LR Lever
16-Oct Leroy Scott Foley MN 2918 Browning BPS Hunter - 20 GA Pump
17-Oct Ray Buck Eden Prairie MN 5383 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .25-06 Bolt
18-Oct Robert Haugerud Osceola WI 3170 Browning Buckmark Target - .22 LR Auto
19-Oct Joshua Johnson Chetfield MN 5521 Browning BPS Hunter - 12 GA Pump
20-Oct Bob Bristun Worthington MN 6741 Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 LR Pistol
21-Oct Trevor Walters Pine River MN 9253 Browning BPS Camo - 12 GA Pump
22-Oct Noreen Buhmann Robbinsdale MN 9030 Browning BL-22 - .22 LR Lever
23-Oct Steve Lehmkuhl Paynesville MN 3564 Browning Buckmark Target - .22 LR Auto
24-Oct Bill Kelly Bloomington MN 3612 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - .264 Bolt 
25-Oct David Montgomery Aurora MN 1301 Browning BPS Upland - 16 GA Pump
26-Oct Theodore Haar Alexandria MN 8244 Browning BPS Hunter - 12 GA Pump
27-Oct Tasha Poncelet Goodhue MN 4783 Browning BPS Camo - 12 GA Pump
28-Oct Les Draeger Minong WI 6880 Browning Gold Camo - 10 GA Auto
29-Oct Patrick Smith Pine Island MN 5066 Browning BAR Stalker - .30-06 Auto
30-Oct Sharon Casey Fergus Falls MN 3550 Browning Cynergy - 12 GA O/U
31-Oct Jonathan Kraling Blooming Prairie MN 4231 Browning A-Bolt Medallion II - 7mm-08 Bolt
1-Nov Jason Dobbe Wells MN 5479 Benelli R1 - .300 WIN Auto
2-Nov Travis Engelheart Fergus Falls MN 1830 Stoeger Outback - 12 GA O/U
3-Nov Ira Johnson Thief River Falls MN 3400 Benelli Super Nova camo - 12 GA Pump
4-Nov Tim Hacker Hutchinson MN 8581 Benelli Legacy - 28 GA Auto
5-Nov Tyler Henrichs Morris MN 6272 Benelli Nova - 12 GA Pump
6-Nov Linda Just Atwater MN 6145 Stoeger P350 - 12 GA Pump
7-Nov Todd Jackson Woodbury MN 4484 Stoeger 3500 Camo - 12 GA Auto
8-Nov Barry Berggren Litchfield MN 8680 Benelli SBE II American - 12 GA Auto
9-Nov Michael Larson Baudette MN 1726 Benelli Nova Camo - 12 GA Pump
10-Nov Brian Redfield Northfield MN 4834 Benelli Nova  - 20 GA Pump
11-Nov Nathan Norby Benson MN 5859 Benelli Super Vinci - 12 GA Auto
12-Nov Diane Weckwerth Thief River Falls MN 0902 Stoeger Condor - 12 GA O/U
13-Nov Eric Schumaci Hutchinson MN 8704 Stoeger Cougar - 9mm Auto Pistol
14-Nov Doug Schoenborn Mahnomen MN 0073 Stoeger Uplander - 28 GA S/S 
15-Nov Mark Bulfer Fairmont MN 3347 Benelli M2 American - 12 GA Auto
16-Nov Jim Paul Eagan MN 0931 Stoeger Condor - 12 GA O/U
17-Nov Ronald Albers Albany MN 8390 Benelli Nova Camo - 12 GA Pump
18-Nov Marshall Stahl Eveleth MN 1107 Benelli SBE II Camo - 12 GA Auto
19-Nov Dennis Erickson St Paul MN 2306 Stoeger P350 - 12 GA Pump
20-Nov Rollie Henrichs Morris MN 6928 Benelli Nova Tactical - 12 GA Pump
21-Nov Mike Schenck Hawley MN 0859 Benelli Nova  - 12 GA Pump
22-Nov Brett Thomas Rockville MD 3365 Benelli M2 AMERICAN - 12 GA Auto
23-Nov Donnie Kole Williams MN 0279 Stoeger 3500 Camo - 12 GA Auto
24-Nov Greg Nelson Stewart MN 8909 Benelli Nova  - 20 GA Pump
25-Nov Shawn Kolar Lino Lakes MN 2436 Stoeger Condor - 20 GA O/U
26-Nov Bjorn Turnwall Red Lake Falls MN 1946 Benelli Nova  - 12 GA Pump
27-Nov Glorian Sander Bricelyn MN 3329 Stoeger Condor Sporting - 12 GA O/U
28-Nov Tom Davis Mankato MN 2909 Stoeger Condor - 12 GA O/U
29-Nov Bob Rowe Park Rapids MN 0207 Benelli MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA Auto
30-Nov Nancy Even Aberdeen SD 5879 Stoeger P350 - 12 GA Pump
1-Dec Zach Millis Prior Lake MN 4682 S&W 22A Sport - .22 LR Auto Pistol
2-Dec Reid Strand Adrian MN 6760 S&W M&P15-22 - .22 LR Auto
3-Dec Harold Priem Blackduck MN 0351 S&W Bodyguard w/Laser - .380 Auto Pistol
4-Dec Jim Lutiger Hudson WI 2456 S&W 642 Centennial Airweight - .38 SPL Revolver
5-Dec Glenn Connely Nowthen MN 2748 S&W M&P15-22 Camo - .22 LR Auto
6-Dec Frank Safranski Argyle MN 1950 S&W Bodyguard w/Laser - .38 Revolver
7-Dec Kevin Prouti Lino Lakes MN 3783 S&W 22A Sport - .22 LR Auto Pistol
8-Dec Dan Rutz Little Falls MN 7876 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
9-Dec Gary Gerdes Glenwood MN 3279 T/C Venture Predator - .223 Bolt
10-Dec Paul Klema Roseau MN 1764 T/C Impact - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
11-Dec Richard Hacker Winthrop MN 2954 T/C Triumph - .50 CAL Muzzleloader
12-Dec Brian Wagner Webster MN 6482 T/C Venture Camo - .204 Bolt
13-Dec Curt Anderson Hoffman MN 8534 T/C Venture Predator - .223 Bolt
14-Dec Dennis Myron Loretto MN 9446 T/C Hot Shot - .22 LR Single Shot
15-Dec Brennon Plaisted Ramsey MN 8060 SIG 238 - .380 Auto Pistol
16-Dec Nathan Montgomery Aurora MN 1305 SIG R522 Combo - .22 LR Auto
17-Dec Leah Tranby Erskine MN 5215 SIG Mosquito - .22 LR Auto Pistol
18-Dec Alan Johnson Osakis MN 8242 SIG Mosquito - .22 LR Auto Pistol
19-Dec Jed Olmstead Hoyt Lakes MN 1114 SIG 250 Compact - 9mm Auto Pistol
20-Dec Robert Audette Viking MN 1003 SIG 1911 - .22 LR Auto Pistol
21-Dec Carl Graber Osceola WI 2315 SIG E2022 - .40 Auto Pistol
22-Dec Todd Anderson Blaine MN 2783 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
23-Dec Jeff Fike White Bear Lake MN 2786 HENRY BIG BOY  - .45 LC Lever
24-Dec Randy Aumoch Bagley MN 0294 HENRY CLASSIC - .17 HMR Lever
25-Dec Jeff Jenson Wahpeton ND 0165 Henry Golden Boy - .22 LR Lever
26-Dec MaryAnne Rogers Lincoln NE 1199 Henry Survival Gun - .22 LR Pump
27-Dec Jeff Streit Avon MN 8394 Henry Pump Octagonal - .22 LR Pump
28-Dec John Langenfeld Hastings MN 5634 Henry Classic Octagonal - .22 MAG Lever
29-Dec Alken Henry Prior Lake MN 4933 Plinkerton Classic - .22 LR/.22 MAG Revovler
30-Dec Jason Smith New Ulm MN 6414 Bersa 380 - .380 Auto Pistol
31-Dec Andy Paurus Frazee MN 0565 Browning Maxus (DU 75TH Edition) - 12 GA Auto