2020 Winners

    This Week's Winners TICKET FIRST LAST CITY STATE
Saturday 22-Feb   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM 8948 KYLE GIBBENS TOMAH WI
Friday 21-Feb   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911C 3302 MATT WILLIAMS VIROQUA WI
Thursday 20-Feb   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM 5929 SHANNON MINCH MONDOVI WI
Wednesday 19-Feb   $500 CASH DRAWING 8815 PAUL GROSSKRUEGER REEDSBURG WI
Wednesday 19-Feb   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM 6452 CHARLES HEIN GREEN BAY WI
Tuesday 18-Feb   Magnum Research Baby Eagle III 9MM 3647 ANDY SCHNEIDER SHEBOYGAN WI
Monday 17-Feb   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911G 3401 BROOKE SIMONIS CUSTER WI
Sunday 16-Feb   Midwest Industries 10F – 20” .308 M-LOK 6624 ERVIN CUFF RACINE WI
    Past Week's Winners      
Saturday 15-Feb   Remington 783 Black w/ Scope - .22-250 Bolt Rifle 558 JIM JOHNSTON MARINETTE WI
Friday 14-Feb   Kimber Micro Two Tone .380 2089 ERIC  FEIDER RIPON WI
Thursday 13-Feb   TriStar Setter S/T 20 Ga 5413 FRANK MASCHERI ELKHORN WI
Wednesday 12-Feb   Ruger 10/22 Takedown 8729 TJ MAYER WONEWOC WI
Tuesday 11-Feb   Marlin 60SB .22LR 2239 MORRIS QUICK WINWEBAGO WI
Monday 10-Feb   Beretta A300 Outlander Black - 12 Ga Auto 4670 MARK LUDACK ASHLAND WI
Sunday 9-Feb   ATI Omni Hybrid Maxx - 5.56mm Auto Rifle 2439 JEREMY MOE AMHERST WI
Saturday 8-Feb   Savage 64 FSS Stainless .22 LR 5494 WILLIAM HAMLIN SHARON WI
Friday 7-Feb   Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm 2930 STEPHEN FARR WAUPUN WI
Thursday 6-Feb   Remington 870 Express 12 Ga 5437 TONY WELLENS FORT ATKINS WI
Wednesday 5-Feb   Howa Hogue OD GamePro .30-06 3872 THOMAS PETROFSKE CAMERON WI
Tuesday 4-Feb   TriStar Raptor Field 20 Ga 5506 RYAN DION WHITEWATER WI
Monday 3-Feb   Savage Axis XP Camo w/Scope .270 Win 3221 COLE FOCHS PLOVER WI
Sunday 2-Feb   Ruger American Black .243 Win 2607 BRANDON MEYER MILES IW
Saturday 1-Feb   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga 4161 ALAN ZYHOWSKI EAGLE RIVER WI
Friday 31-Jan   Benelli SBE II Black 12 Ga 4089 TED MAZEIKA EAGLE RIVER WI
Thursday 30-Jan   Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 1264 DAVE FRAKES NEENAH WI
Wednesday 29-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 3718 DUANE HODGSON BARRON WI
Tuesday 28-Jan   Stoeger P3000 12 Ga Camo 3867 NATHANIEL MEINEN CHIPPEWA FALLS WI
Monday 27-Jan   Benelli Nova Camo 12 Ga 3628 JOHN RANIERI SHEBOYGAN WI
Sunday 26-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 6249 FRED ZIMMERMAN GRANGER IN
Saturday 25-Jan   Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 1791 TYLER SCHAEFER PLYMOUTH WI
Friday 24-Jan   Stoeger P3000 12 Ga Camo 2090 WILLIAM  SCLEICHER OMRO WI
Thursday 23-Jan   Benelli Montefeltro 12 Ga 4877 BILL GRONUWSKI GRAFTON WI
Wednesday 22-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 6295 PHILIP MUNDTH WISCNSIN DELLS WI
Tuesday 21-Jan   Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 114 TROY WISNIEWSKI SYMOUR WI
Monday 20-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 7410 BILL HOCH RIPON WI
Sunday 19-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 6984 MIRANDA GLETZEL HARTLAND WI
Saturday 18-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 9002 TIMOTHY HEINS LODI WI
Friday 17-Jan   Benelli Nova Camo 12 Ga 6738 JOSH  MILLER JACKSON WI
Thursday 16-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 2041 MARK KULKE WATERTOWN WI
Wednesday 15-Jan   $500 CASH DRAWING 7874 DAVID  LULL BLUE RIVER WI
Wednesday 15-Jan   POLARIS ATV 8827 MARVIN BENGTSON MAUSTON WI
Wednesday 15-Jan   Benelli Nova Camo - 12 Ga Pump 2292 DAN WINGER WESTFIELD WI
Tuesday 14-Jan   Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 5445 DIANE HILL PALMYRA WI
Monday 13-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 5307 CURTIS ROBINSON MUKWONAGO WI
Sunday 12-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 9056 TOM FAUST LODI WI
Saturday 11-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 2163 T.J. ERDMAN HORICON WI
Friday 10-Jan   Benelli Montefeltro 12 Ga 2511 RANDY LIEGL MAYVILLE WI
Thursday 9-Jan   Stoeger P3000 12 Ga Camo 7943 ANTHONY SUPANICH OREGON WI
Wednesday 8-Jan   Benelli Nova Camo 12 Ga 4406 DERRICK MLODZIK RIO WI
Tuesday 7-Jan   Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 1560 JAY SCHROEDER CAMPBELLSPORT WI
Monday 6-Jan   Benelli Nova Camo 12 Ga 6838 DALE SCHNEIDER MUKWONAGO WI
Sunday 5-Jan   Benelli Nova Black 12 Ga 6115 ROGER SPENCHER BELOIT WI
Saturday 4-Jan   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 4198 JASON  KNUTH KIEL WI
Friday 3-Jan   DU Benelli SBE III Shotgun 6118 TOM  LARSON BELOIT WI
Thursday 2-Jan   Stoeger P3000 12 Ga Camo 3974 CORY ZWIEFELHOFER CHIPPEWA FALLS WI
Wednesday 1-Jan   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 2 JAMES VAN EPEREN LITTLE CHUTE WI
    Future Week's Winners  
Sunday 23-Feb   Savage B22 Tan Synthetic .22 LR
Monday 24-Feb   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .270 Win
Tuesday 25-Feb   TriStar Cobra II Camo 20 Ga
Wednesday 26-Feb   Savage Axis XP Camo w/Scope .270 Win
Thursday 27-Feb   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Friday 28-Feb   Marlin Model 60 DU Edition
Saturday 29-Feb   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
MARCH    
Sunday 1-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Monday 2-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker .30-06
Tuesday 3-Mar   Browning 1911 A1 .22 LR
Wednesday 4-Mar   Winchester SXP Camo - 12 Ga Pump Shotgun
Thursday 5-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Plus .22 LR
Friday 6-Mar   Browning Maxus Camo 12 Ga
Saturday 7-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker .243 Win
Sunday 8-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Monday 9-Mar   Browning Abolt III Micro Stalker .308 Win
Tuesday 10-Mar   Winchester SXP Field 20 Ga
Wednesday 11-Mar   Browning Xbolt Stalker 6.5 Creedmoor
Thursday 12-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Friday 13-Mar   Winchester SXP Field - 12 Ga Pump Shotgun
Saturday 14-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Sunday 15-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm Rem Mag
Monday 16-Mar   Winchester SX4 Camo 12 Ga
Tuesday 17-Mar   Browning BPS Field 20 Ga
Wednesday 18-Mar   Browning Abolt III Hunter .270 WSM
Wednesday 18-Mar   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 19-Mar   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Friday 20-Mar   Browning Cynergy - 12 Ga Over Under
Saturday 21-Mar   Browning 1911 A1 .22 LR
Sunday 22-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Monday 23-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Tuesday 24-Mar   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Wednesday 25-Mar   Winchester SX4 Camo 12 Ga
Thursday 26-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm-08 Rem
Friday 27-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm Rem Mag
Saturday 28-Mar   Browning BPS Field 20 Ga
Sunday 29-Mar   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Monday 30-Mar   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm Rem Mag
Tuesday 31-Mar   Winchester SXP Field 20 Ga
APRIL    
Wednesday 1-Apr   Mossberg Patriot .270 Win
Thursday 2-Apr   Beretta Pico .380
Friday 3-Apr   Savage 93R17 XP Snow Camo w/ Scope .17 HMR
Saturday 4-Apr   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Sunday 5-Apr   Taurus Millenium G2 9mm
Monday 6-Apr   Glock G26 9X19
Tuesday 7-Apr   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Wednesday 8-Apr   Traditions Buckstalker G-2 Vista .50 with Scope
Thursday 9-Apr   Browning BPS Field - 20 Ga Pump
Friday 10-Apr   Stoeger P3000 Camo - 12 Ga Pump Shotgun
Saturday 11-Apr   Ruger American Rifle cerakote Bronze/Camo .300 Win Mag
Sunday 12-Apr   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Monday 13-Apr   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm-08 Rem
Tuesday 14-Apr   TriStar Raptor Field 20 Ga
Wednesday 15-Apr   Howa Hogue OD GamePro Combo .270 Win
Wednesday 15-Apr   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 16-Apr   Remington 783 Black w/ Scope - .22-250 Bolt Rifle
Friday 17-Apr   Beretta Pico .380
Saturday 18-Apr   ATI Omni Hybrid Maxx - 5.56mm Auto Rifle
Sunday 19-Apr   Thompson Center Impact .50 Cal Muzzleloader
Monday 20-Apr   Walther CCP 9mm
Tuesday 21-Apr   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga
Wednesday 22-Apr   Beretta A300 Outlander Black - 12 Ga Auto
Thursday 23-Apr   Ruger American Black .243 Win
Friday 24-Apr   Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm
Saturday 25-Apr   Mossberg 500 Super Bantam Camo 20 Ga
Sunday 26-Apr   Savage Axis XP Black w/Scope .22-250
Monday 27-Apr   Kimber Micro Two Tone .380
Tuesday 28-Apr   Traditions Pursuit G4 Black .50 Cal
Wednesday 29-Apr   Stoeger M3020 20 Ga Camo
Thursday 30-Apr   Beretta Nano 9mm
MAY    
Friday 1-May   Weatherby Element Synthetic 20 Ga
Saturday 2-May   Weatherby Vanguard Green/Black .300 Win
Sunday 3-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 6.5-300 Wby Mag
Monday 4-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .270 Win
Tuesday 5-May   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Wednesday 6-May   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Thursday 7-May   Weatherby SA-08 20 Ga
Friday 8-May   Weatherby Element Synthetic - 20 Ga Auto Shotgun
Saturday 9-May   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Sunday 10-May   Weatherby Element Synthetic 20 Ga
Monday 11-May   Weatherby Vanguard Green/Black .300 Win
Tuesday 12-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .300 Wby Mag
Wednesday 13-May   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Thursday 14-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 Stainless .257 Wby Mag
Friday 15-May   Weatherby SA-08 Waterfowl 12 Ga
Saturday 16-May   Weatherby SA-08 20 Ga
Sunday 17-May   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Monday 18-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 Stainless .257 Wby Mag
Tuesday 19-May   Weatherby SA-08 Waterfowl 12 Ga
Wednesday 20-May   Weatherby Element Waterfowl 12 Ga
Wednesday 20-May   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 21-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .270 Win
Friday 22-May   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Saturday 23-May   Weatherby SA-08 20 Ga
Sunday 24-May   Weatherby SA-08 Waterfowl 12 Ga
Monday 25-May   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Tuesday 26-May   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Wednesday 27-May   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .270 Win
Thursday 28-May   Weatherby Vanguard Green/Black .300 Win
Friday 29-May   Weatherby Element Waterfowl 20 Ga
Saturday 30-May   Weatherby SA-08 20 Ga
Sunday 31-May   Weatherby Element Synthetic 20 Ga
JUNE    
Monday 1-Jun   Sig Sauer P365 Compact 9mm
Tuesday 2-Jun   ATI Omni Hybrid Maxx - 5.56mm Auto Rifle
Wednesday 3-Jun   Beretta A300 Outlander Camo 12 Ga
Thursday 4-Jun   Remington 870 Express 12 Ga
Friday 5-Jun   Browning Abolt III Hunter .30-06
Saturday 6-Jun   Ruger LCP Stainless .380 ACP
Sunday 7-Jun   Mossberg 715T AR-22 .22 LR
Monday 8-Jun   Ruger American Rifle Cerakote Bronze/Camo .243 Win
Tuesday 9-Jun   Mossberg SA-20 20 Ga
Wednesday 10-Jun   Glock G19 9X19
Thursday 11-Jun   Savage Axis II XP Wood w/Scope 6.5 Creedmoor
Friday 12-Jun   Weatherby Element Synthetic - 20 Ga Auto Shotgun
Saturday 13-Jun   TriStar Raptor Field 12 Ga
Sunday 14-Jun   Beretta Pico .380
Monday 15-Jun   Howa Hogue OD GamePro Combo .270 Win
Tuesday 16-Jun   Ruger 10/22 Carbine .22 LR
Wednesday 17-Jun   Kimber Micro Crimson Carry .380
Wednesday 17-Jun   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 18-Jun   Marlin 60SB .22LR
Friday 19-Jun   Franchi Affinity DU Blades Camo 12 ga
Saturday 20-Jun   Ruger 10/22 Takedown
Sunday 21-Jun   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Monday 22-Jun   Smith & Wesson SDVE9 Two Tone - 9mm Auto Pistol
Tuesday 23-Jun   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga
Wednesday 24-Jun   Browning Abolt III Hunter 7mm-08 Rem
Thursday 25-Jun   Mossberg Patriot .30-06 Sprg
Friday 26-Jun   Kimber Micro Desert Tan .380
Saturday 27-Jun   TriStar Setter S/T 12 Ga
Sunday 28-Jun   Beretta Pico .380
Monday 29-Jun   Remington V3 Field 12 Ga
Tuesday 30-Jun   Traditions Buckstalker G-2 Vista .50 Cal
JULY    
Wednesday 1-Jul   Benelli Nova Black - 12 Ga Pump
Wednesday 1-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Thursday 2-Jul   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm-08 Rem
Thursday 2-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Friday 3-Jul   Traditions Pursuit G4 CeraKote .50 Cal with Scope
Friday 3-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Saturday 4-Jul   Howa USA Flag 6.5 Creedmoor W/Scope
Saturday 4-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Sunday 5-Jul   Remington 783 Black w/ Scope - .22-250 Bolt Rifle
Sunday 5-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Monday 6-Jul   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .243 Win
Monday 6-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Tuesday 7-Jul   Ruger LCP Stainless .380 ACP
Tuesday 7-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Wednesday 8-Jul   Stoeger P3000 12 Ga Camo
Wednesday 8-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Thursday 9-Jul   Marlin XT-17R .17HMR
Thursday 9-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Friday 10-Jul   RUGER SR-45 Black .45
Friday 10-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Saturday 11-Jul   Smith & Wesson M&P 40 Shield .40 SW
Saturday 11-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Sunday 12-Jul   Savage Axis XP Black w/Scope .22-250
Sunday 12-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Monday 13-Jul   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker 7mm Rem Mag
Monday 13-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Tuesday 14-Jul   Ruger 10/22 Gray Laminate .22 LR
Tuesday 14-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Wednesday 15-Jul   Kimber Micro 9 Stainless 9mm
Wednesday 15-Jul   $500 CASH DRAWING
Wednesday 15-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Thursday 16-Jul   TriStar Raptor Field 12 Ga
Thursday 16-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Friday 17-Jul   Marlin Model 60 DU Edition
Friday 17-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Saturday 18-Jul   Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga
Saturday 18-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Sunday 19-Jul   Smith & Wesson M&P380 EZ .380
Sunday 19-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Monday 20-Jul   Weatherby SA-08 Waterfowl 12 Ga
Monday 20-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Tuesday 21-Jul   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Tuesday 21-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Wednesday 22-Jul   Browning Abolt III Hunter .270 WSM
Wednesday 22-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Thursday 23-Jul   TriStar Setter S/T 20 Ga
Thursday 23-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Friday 24-Jul   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Friday 24-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Saturday 25-Jul   Ruger LCP Stainless .380 ACP
Saturday 25-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Sunday 26-Jul   Smith & Wesson M&P380 EZ .380
Sunday 26-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Monday 27-Jul   Howa Hogue OD GamePro Combo .30-06
Monday 27-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Tuesday 28-Jul   Glock G26 9X19
Tuesday 28-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Wednesday 29-Jul   Walther PPQ 9mm
Wednesday 29-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Thursday 30-Jul   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga
Thursday 30-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
Friday 31-Jul   Savage Axis XP Camo w/Scope .30-06
Friday 31-Jul   CHRISTMAS IN JULY YETI 65 COOLER
AUGUST    
Saturday 1-Aug   Ruger LCP .380 ACP
Sunday 2-Aug   Ruger EC9S Black 9mm
Monday 3-Aug   Ruger American Rifle cerakote Bronze/Camo .300 Win Mag
Tuesday 4-Aug   Ruger LCP Black .380 ACP
Wednesday 5-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Thursday 6-Aug   Ruger American Black .223 Win
Friday 7-Aug   Ruger SP-101 Stainless- .38 Spl
Saturday 8-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Takedown SS Syn .22LR 18.5In
Sunday 9-Aug   Ruger LCP Black .380 ACP
Monday 10-Aug   Ruger Security 9 9MM
Tuesday 11-Aug   Ruger EC9S Black 9mm
Wednesday 12-Aug   Ruger American Rifle Cerakote Bronze/Camo 6.5 Creedmoor
Thursday 13-Aug   Ruger American Black .223 Win
Friday 14-Aug   Mark IV 22/45 Lite
Saturday 15-Aug   Ruger LCP Black .380 ACP
Sunday 16-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Takedown SS Syn 22LR 18.5In
Monday 17-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Tuesday 18-Aug   Ruger LCP Tan .380 ACP
Wednesday 19-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Brown Laminate .22 LR
Wednesday 19-Aug   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 20-Aug   Ruger EC9S Black 9mm
Friday 21-Aug   Ruger American Rifle Cerakote Bronze/Camo 7mm-08
Saturday 22-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Sunday 23-Aug   Ruger LCP Tan .380 ACP
Monday 24-Aug   Ruger American Rifle Cerakote Bronze/Camo .243 Win
Tuesday 25-Aug   Ruger LCP Black .380 ACP
Wednesday 26-Aug   Ruger Mark IV 22/45 Lite
Thursday 27-Aug   Ruger American Black .223 Win
Friday 28-Aug   Ruger SP-101 Stainless- .38 Spl
Saturday 29-Aug   Ruger EC9S Black 9mm
Sunday 30-Aug   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Monday 31-Aug   Ruger American Camo .30-06
SEPTEMBER    
Tuesday 1-Sep   Beretta Nano 9mm
Wednesday 2-Sep   Howa Precision 1500 DU Rifle of the Year
Thursday 3-Sep   Ruger Security 9 9MM
Friday 4-Sep   Henry H001 .22 LR DU Edition
Saturday 5-Sep   Savage Axis XP Camo w/Scope .270 Win
Sunday 6-Sep   Smith & Wesson M&P 40 Shield .40 SW
Monday 7-Sep   Marlin Model 60 DU Edition
Tuesday 8-Sep   Mossberg Patriot .270 Win
Wednesday 9-Sep   Benelli Nova Camo - 12 Ga Pump
Thursday 10-Sep   TriStar Raptor Field 12 Ga
Friday 11-Sep   Beretta A300 Outlander Black 12 Ga
Saturday 12-Sep   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Sunday 13-Sep   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Monday 14-Sep   Albright Gun Works A4 Pistol in 5.56mm
Tuesday 15-Sep   Magnum Research Baby Eagle III 9MM
Wednesday 16-Sep   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911G
Wednesday 16-Sep   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 17-Sep   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Friday 18-Sep   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911C
Saturday 19-Sep   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Sunday 20-Sep   TriStar Cobra II Camo 20 Ga
Monday 21-Sep   Remington 11-87 Compact Camo 20 Ga
Tuesday 22-Sep   Traditions Buckstalker G-2 Vista .50 with Scope
Wednesday 23-Sep   Franchi Affinity DU Blades Camo 12 ga
Thursday 24-Sep   Mossberg 500 Super Bantam Camo 20 Ga
Friday 25-Sep   Ruger American Camo .270 Win
Saturday 26-Sep   Walther CCP 9mm
Sunday 27-Sep   Stevens 320 Camo 12 Ga
Monday 28-Sep   Weatherby Vanguard S2 7mm Rem Mag
Tuesday 29-Sep   TriStar Viper G2 Field 12 Ga
Wednesday 30-Sep   Henry H001 .22 LR DU Edition
OCTOBER    
Thursday 1-Oct   Taurus Millenium G2 9mm
Friday 2-Oct   Franchi Affinity DU Blades Camo 12 ga
Saturday 3-Oct   Remington 783 30-06 Rifle
Sunday 4-Oct   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Monday 5-Oct   Mossberg 930 DU Bottomland Camo 12 Ga
Tuesday 6-Oct   Ruger 10/22 Gray Laminate .22 LR
Wednesday 7-Oct   DU Browning A-5 Sweet 16 16 ga shotgun
Thursday 8-Oct   Weatherby Vanguard S2 7mm Rem Mag
Friday 9-Oct   Springfield XDS Black .45
Saturday 10-Oct   Traditions Buckstalker G-2 Vista .50 Cal
Sunday 11-Oct   TriStar Viper G2 Field 20 Ga
Monday 12-Oct   Remington V3 Field 12 Ga
Tuesday 13-Oct   Glock G42 .380ACP
Wednesday 14-Oct   Ruger American Rifle Cerakote Bronze/Camo .30-06 Sprg
Thursday 15-Oct   Savage Axis XP Black w/Scope .22-250
Friday 16-Oct   Henry H001 .22 LR DU Edition
Saturday 17-Oct   Browning Buck Mark Camper .22 LR
Sunday 18-Oct   Weatherby Vanguard S2 .243 Win
Monday 19-Oct   Benelli Nova Black - 12 Ga Pump
Tuesday 20-Oct   Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR
Wednesday 21-Oct   Weatherby Vanguard S2 Stainless - .257 Wby Mag B
Wednesday 21-Oct   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 22-Oct   Smith & Westson M&P380 EZ .380
Friday 23-Oct   Beretta A300 Outlander Camo 12 Ga
Saturday 24-Oct   Savage Axis II XP Wood w/Scope .243 Win
Sunday 25-Oct   Weatherby Vanguard S2 Stainless .257 Wby Mag
Monday 26-Oct   Howa Hogue OD GamePro Combo .270 Win
Tuesday 27-Oct   Mossberg Patriot .270 Win
Wednesday 28-Oct   Mossberg 930 DU Bottomland Camo 12 GA
Thursday 29-Oct   Sig Sauer P365 Campact 9mm
Friday 30-Oct   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker .300 Win
Saturday 31-Oct   Savage Axis II XP Wood w/Scope 6.5 Creedmo
NOVEMBER    
Sunday 1-Nov   CVA Optima Elite .50 Cal Muzzleloader
Monday 2-Nov   Benelli Nova Black - 12 Ga Pump
Tuesday 3-Nov   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Wednesday 4-Nov   Browning Abolt III Hunter .270 WSM
Thursday 5-Nov   Ruger 10/22 Gray Laminate .22 LR
Friday 6-Nov   Franchi Affinity DU Blades Camo 12 ga
Saturday 7-Nov   Mossberg SA-20 20 Ga
Sunday 8-Nov   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Monday 9-Nov   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911G
Tuesday 10-Nov   Magnum Research Baby Eagle III 9MM
Wednesday 11-Nov   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 50AE .50 Cal
Thursday 12-Nov   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Friday 13-Nov   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911C
Saturday 14-Nov   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Sunday 15-Nov   TriStar Viper G2 Field 20 Ga
Monday 16-Nov   Marlin Model 60 DU Edition
Tuesday 17-Nov   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Wednesday 18-Nov   Beretta A300 Outlander Black 12 Ga
Wednesday 18-Nov   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 19-Nov   Mossberg 715T AR-22 .22 LR
Friday 20-Nov   Weatherby Element Waterfowl 20 Ga
Saturday 21-Nov   Smith & Wesson SDVE9 Two Tone 9mm
Sunday 22-Nov   Ruger American Camo .270 Win
Monday 23-Nov   Mossberg 930 DU Bottomland Camo 12 Ga
Tuesday 24-Nov   TriStar Setter S/T 20 Ga
Wednesday 25-Nov   Henry H001 .22 LR DU Edition
Thursday 26-Nov   Savage Axis XP Black w/Scope .22-250
Friday 27-Nov   Tikka T3x Lite Stainless .22-250 Rem
Saturday 28-Nov   Taurus Millenium G2 9mm
Sunday 29-Nov   Weatherby PA-08 Black 12 Ga
Monday 30-Nov   Walther PPQ 9mm
DECEMBER    
Tuesday 1-Dec   Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga
Wednesday 2-Dec   Weatherby Orion 12 Ga
Thursday 3-Dec   Smith & Wesson SDVE9 Two Tone 9mm
Friday 4-Dec   Browning Abolt III Hunter 7mm Rem Mag
Saturday 5-Dec   Ruger American Green .25-06
Sunday 6-Dec   TriStar Raptor Field 20 Ga
Monday 7-Dec   Savage Axis XP Camo w/Scope .270 Win
Tuesday 8-Dec   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker .243 Win
Wednesday 9-Dec   Mossberg 930 DU Bottomland Camo 12 Ga
Thursday 10-Dec   Weatherby PA-08 Camo 12 Ga
Friday 11-Dec   Marlin Model 60 DU Edition
Saturday 12-Dec   Ruger American Camo .270 Win
Sunday 13-Dec   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Monday 14-Dec   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911G
Tuesday 15-Dec   Magnum Research Baby Eagle III 9MM
Wednesday 16-Dec   DPMS Oracle .556 Rifle
Wednesday 16-Dec   $500 CASH DRAWING
Thursday 17-Dec   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Friday 18-Dec   Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911C
Saturday 19-Dec   Magnum Research MR Eagle 9MM
Sunday 20-Dec   Beretta Pico .380
Monday 21-Dec   Franchi Affinity DU Blades Camo 12 ga
Tuesday 22-Dec   Winchester SXP Field 12 Ga
Wednesday 23-Dec   Weatherby Vanguard S2 6.5-300 Wby Mag
Thursday 24-Dec   Savage Axis XP Black w/Scope .22-250
Friday 25-Dec   Benelli SBE III DU Shotgun of the Year
Saturday 26-Dec   Traditions Pursuit G4 Black .50 Cal
Sunday 27-Dec   Browning Abolt III Composite Stalker .243 Win
Monday 28-Dec   Henry H001 .22 LR DU Edition
Tuesday 29-Dec   Kimber Micro Desert Tan .380
Wednesday 30-Dec   Beretta A300 Outlander Black 12 Ga
Thursday 31-Dec   Smith & Wesson M&P 40 Shield .40 SW