2016 Winners

WIDU Winners are drawn every week on Wednesday in accordance to Wisconsin Gaming Laws.
Winners will be posted within 24 hours following the drawing.
 

      TICKET FIRST LAST  CITY STATE
1-Jan Polaris Sportsman 570 Camo ATV 1451 JACOB SCHUELLER DEPERE WI
1-Jan Benelli Nova 12 Ga 4767 CLARK RASMUSSEN DELAFIELD WI
2-Jan Benelli Nova 20 Ga 2167 DANIEL LAAK CASCO WI
3-Jan Stoeger Couger 9mm 3869 STEVE STARY GREEN BAY WI
4-Jan Stoeger P350 Pump Steady Grip 12 Ga 840 TIMOTHY NEHLS FOX LAKE WI
5-Jan Benelli SuperNova 12 Ga 5388 ZACH PIKE WAUPON WI
6-Jan Benelli R1 .30-06 7938 ROBERT JENSEN LUCK WI
7-Jan Benelli Nova 12 Ga 7542 BRENT SLETTEN MADISON WI
8-Jan Benelli Super Black Eagle II "Classic"  12 Ga 7640 MATT SMITH WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
9-Jan Benelli Super Nova Camo  12 Ga 7958 OLIVER BEVER MILLTOWN WI
10-Jan Stoeger Condor Outback 12 Ga 7534 JOHN BINKO S BELOIT IL
11-Jan Franchi Affinity 12 Ga 5383 ALLEN OLSON JUDA WI
12-Jan Benelli P350 12 Ga 1212 ANDREW SCHERTZ DALTON WI
13-Jan Stoeger 3500 12 Ga 5810 ASHLEY CONGER OSHKOSH WI
14-Jan Stoeger P350 12 Ga 5731 DON HILL KENOSHA WI
15-Jan Benelli Vinci 12 Ga 4849 MARK WIERMAN NASHOTA WI
16-Jan Stoeger Condor Outback 12 Ga 2794 NAONI SCHNELL NEW LONDON WI
17-Jan Franchi Affinity 12 Ga 4107 BYRON TOWNSEND ALMENA WI
18-Jan Stoeger Couger 9mm 213 CORY MEYER NEWTON WI
19-Jan Benelli Nova 12 Ga 394 ROGER KLEMME HOWARDS GROVE WI
20-Jan Uberti Silverboy Lever Action .22 LR 1403 JOHN DAALWYK NEENAH WI
21-Jan Benelli Nova Compact 20 Ga 2871 RONNIE KOPATZ OCONTO FALLS WI
22-Jan Franchi Intensity 12 Ga 4456 JAMIE BOYD ANTIGO WI
23-Jan Benelli Nova 12 Ga 2851 RICH LINTZERNICH BELLEVILLE IL
24-Jan Benelli Nova Tactical 12 Ga 6273 CHAD BEELER JANESVILLE WI
25-Jan Stoeger Coach Gun 12 Ga 2072 MIKE FAVORITE WAUNAKEE WI
26-Jan Stoeger  P350 12 Ga 3268 JIM STRADAL CRIVITZ WI
27-Jan Benelli Ethos 12 Ga  3817 JAMES LAIRD POSEN IL
28-Jan Stoeger Condor O/U 12 Ga 8103 MIKE SCHMIDT COON RAPIDS MN
29-Jan Benelli Sport II 12 Ga 5876 PHILIP MUNDTU WISCONSIN DELLS WI
30-Jan Benelli Nova 12 Ga 4884 PHILLIP BESTE BROOKFIELD WI
31-Jan Benelli Super Nova Camo  12 Ga 2170 LEE SIMONAR LUXEMBURG WI
1-Feb DPMS Oracle 5.56 5723 RICH BIZCK CONOVER WI
2-Feb Winchester Speed Pump Black Shawdow 12 Ga 6590 JEFF WILLIAMS SOLON SPRINGS WI
3-Feb Taurus DT Revolver .357 Mag 54 JIM DIDERRICH OCONOMOWOC WI
4-Feb Mossberg 715 FlatTop .22 LR 3147 DEL HANNAN POUND WI
5-Feb Magnum Research Desert Eagle 1911 .45 ACP 1053 JASON MELZER ALLENTON WI
6-Feb Savage 64FXP Auto .22 LR 7736 LARRY SOVA HAYWARD WI
7-Feb Henry Golden Boy Lever .22 LR 5057 BREANNA STEINER SUSSEX WI
8-Feb Winchester Model 70 Featherweight .300 WSM 1341 MIKE JACOBS MILAUKEE WI
9-Feb Glock 17 9mm 397 THERESE BARTZ SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI
10-Feb Magnum Research MR9 Eagle 9mm 6646 VIRGINIA CILLEY HILLSBORO WI
11-Feb Weatherby PA08 Upland 12 Ga 2725 JAMES EISCH APPLETON WI
12-Feb Savage Axis XP Camo W/ Scope .308 Win 7469 PAT  GELLEGHER LODI WI
13-Feb Ruger 22/45 Lite .22 LR 5458 RICK GATTONI THIENSVILLE WI
14-Feb Savage Axis Camo Combo 0.223 4807 Mark  Czerwinski Mequon WI
15-Feb Bersa 380 Auto Duo-Tone .380 ACP 7805 Gary Campbell Rio WI
16-Feb Remington 870 Sportsman Field 20 GA 1607 Ryan Bushman Wittenberg WI
17-Feb Mossberg 702 Plinkster .22 LR 3693 Matt Braasch Omro WI
18-Feb Browning Buckmark Camper .22 LR 5208 Jay Morrichl Burlington WI
19-Feb CVA Wolf .50 Cal 1259 David  Dewitz Waupun WI
20-Feb DPMS AP4 5.56 5061 RICK Pafford Hartford WI
21-Feb Ruger 10/22 Take Down .22 LR 6628 WESLEY PAASCH HILLSBORO WI
22-Feb CZ 912 Semi Auto 12 Ga 1426 LARRY MARINE OSHKOSH WI
23-Feb Stoeger P350 12 Ga 924 ROGER KUNZ NEOSHO WI
24-Feb Smith & Wesson 22A Sport Auto .22 LR 6030 ROB MC CARTHY HARTLAND WI
25-Feb Tristar Viper G2 12 Ga 3324 TRACY TEMPLE COLEMAN WI
26-Feb Henry Classic Lever Varmint Express .17 HMR 4575 ADAM DION HARTLAND WI
27-Feb T/C Dimension .30-06 6829 DAN SCHERR DUBUQUE IA
28-Feb Savage Mark II FV-SR .22 LR 7634 LEE GRAF WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
29-Feb Ruger M-77 Predator .308 Win 824 JEROD DIELS DELAFIELD WI
               
1-Mar Ruger American Predator .308 Win 4953 DAVID BALKZEK GUNNIGAN CO
2-Mar Taurus Raging Bull .44 Mag 496 VERNE HEIDENREITER SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI
3-Mar Traditions G2 Vista Buckstalker .50 Cal 2380 JOYCE GLENN CRIVITZ WI
4-Mar Weatherby PA08 Upland 20 Ga 729 GARY ROMANSKI WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
5-Mar Savage M42 .22 LR/.410 4391 GARY ZDROIK EAGLE RIVER WI
6-Mar Ruger Hawkeye SS  .264 Win   5982 NICK DENNOW JANESVILLE WI
7-Mar Marlin XT -17V .17 HMR 6962 PAUL OSWALD SPARTA WI
8-Mar Henry Survival Gun .22 LR 1636 JIM CHUDEJ PLOVER WI
9-Mar Mossberg Silver Reserve II O/U 12 Ga 3403 DENNIS KERSTEN TIGERTON WI
10-Mar Chiappa Plinkerton Classic .22 LR 3782 BRYAN LUNDQUIST FREDERIC WI
11-Mar Stoeger Uplander Longfowler 12 Ga 224 MICHAEL MUNGER FONDULAC WI
12-Mar Henry Big Boy Lever .44 Mag 2706 DENNIS MATHENY MENASHA WI
13-Mar Remington 770 Sportsman Combo .30-06 4186 JEFF KOMP IRON RIDGE WI
14-Mar Stoeger Longfowler 12 Ga 6853 JAMES RULE DODGEVILLE WI
15-Mar Smith & Wesson M&P15-22 Tactical .22 LR 831 JEFF SOLONER REESEVILLE WI
16-Mar Ruger LC9 Compact 9mm 6030 ROB MC CARTHY HARTAND WI
17-Mar Winchester SXP Field    12 Ga 756 TIM HOFFMAN COLUMBUS WI
18-Mar TriStar Setter S/T 20 Ga 7863 DREW HART MUSKEGO WI
19-Mar Winchester Defender 12 Ga 4656 JOE STASIK MUKWONAGO WI
20-Mar Tristar Cobra 12 Ga  7163 JONATHON REIN STOUGHTON WI
21-Mar Weatherby Vanguard .257 Wby Mag 4095 NICOLAS MATHISEN EAGLE RIVER WI
22-Mar Marlin 60SB .22 LR 5608 SCOTT HEMMING MILWAUKEE WI
23-Mar TriStar Hunter EX O/U .410 Ga 2603 MIKE CARROLL WAUSAUKEE WI
24-Mar Ruger LCP Lightweight Compact .380 ACP 5894 DENNIS MEIER RIDOTT IL
25-Mar Browning A-Bolt III  .30-06 7447 DARLENE TOOTHMAN OREGON WI
26-Mar T/C Impact .50 Cal 5984 MICHAEL DOOLY OXFORDVILLE WI
27-Mar Remington Model 783 .270 Win 193 JASON MARTIN BEAVER DAM WI
28-Mar Webley&Scott 812 Inertia 12 Ga 3737 BEN DUFFORD ASHLAND WI
29-Mar Browning Buckmark Camper .22 LR 6668 DAVID VLASAK ELROY WI
30-Mar Winchester SX3 12 Ga 7777 WARRON THOMAS ONALASKA WI
31-Mar Marlin 336C 30/30 3117 MATT ERNST GREEN BAY WI
     
1-Apr Ruger SP101 .357 Mag 5423 MICHAEL READY FORT ATKINSON WI
2-Apr Marlin 60SB .22 LR 6413 WILLIAM NORDLUND LITTLE FORK MN
3-Apr Winchester XPR .270 Win 563 SCOTT BRITTAIN OAKFIELD WI
4-Apr Stoeger Longfowler  O/U 12 Ga 5793 ROBERT AHLER PADDOCK LAKE WI
5-Apr Savage 64FXP Auto .22 LR 7201 DENNIS SHELLIAM HAZEL GREEN WI
6-Apr Taurus Special Edition Gold Accents .22 LR 7259 LANDON HICKS TORONTO IA
7-Apr Ruger 10/22 Take Down .22 LR 3548 TERRY PROPSON GRAND CHUTE WI
8-Apr Winchester Model 70 Featherweight .30-06 2553 DAVE MAGADANZ NEW LONDON WI
9-Apr Weatherby PA08 Upland 12 Ga 1825 JEROD DIELS DELAFIELD WI
10-Apr Remington Model 700 SPS .270 Win 2420 RYAN SHAMION CRYSTAL FALLS MI
11-Apr Taurus 990 Tracker .22 LR 7749 PHIL ABEL VESPER WI
12-Apr Ruger American Predator .204 Ruger 3251 JOE NOVY WHITELAW WI
13-Apr Henry Big Boy Lever 30/30 6108 PAUL BRUSS MILWAUKEE WI
14-Apr Marlin 60 .22 LR 1006 ALEX SZABO MILWAUKEE WI
15-Apr Taurus 38 Special Model #82 .38 Special 1168 CHARLES SCHLINDWEIN HARTFORD WI
16-Apr Tristar Cobra  12 Ga  1405 ERIC SHEW OSHKOSH WI
17-Apr Browning Buckmark Target  .22 LR 1311 RICHARD MARX HARTFORD WI
18-Apr T/C Venture Predator .308 Win 5144 DAN HALVORSEN FORT ATKINSON WI
19-Apr Ruger American Predator 6.5 Creedmor 940 JERRY WETSCH BEAVER DAM WI
20-Apr Sig-Sauer 250 Compact 9mm 1700 JEANETTE FOSTER MONTELLO WI
21-Apr Benelli Nova Camo 12 Ga 5718 ALLEN STOUGH BRISTOL WI
22-Apr CZ 912 Semi Silver 12 Ga 7538 ASHELY JULSON STOUGHTON WI
23-Apr Winchester SXP Black Shawdow 12 Ga 6884 BRAD HOEPER JUDA WI
24-Apr Stoeger Condor Longfowler 12 Ga 5838 JAMES OSTERBERG GARDEN PRAIRIE IL
25-Apr TriStar Viper G2 12 Ga 1321 RICK RAUBE FOND DU LAC WI
26-Apr Winchester SXP Black Shawdow 12 Ga 8080 KAREN SORENSON ALBERT LEA MN
27-Apr Howa M1500 GameKing .308 Win 327 JIM KUKLA SHEBOYGAN WI
28-Apr Glock 19 9mm 302 RICK BRANTMEIER SHEBOYGAN WI
29-Apr Henry Classic Octagonal .22 Mag 2711 PAUL RASMUSSEN NEENAH WI
30-Apr Stoeger P350 12 Ga 224 MICHAEL MURGER FOND DU LAC WI
               
1-May T/C Impact .50 Cal 1295 BILL KOWALD MARKESAN WI
2-May Magnum Research MR9 Eagle 9mm 7295 GEORGE BENDER ELROY WI
3-May Savage Mark II Camo .22 LR 7174 MICHAEL PIECHOWSKI SUN PRAIRIE WI
4-May Mossberg 930 High Performance 12 Ga 3212 MARK VAN US PULASKI WI
5-May Stoeger Coach Gun 12 Ga 3306 AARON WELTY CRIVITZ WI
6-May Henry Classic Octagonal .22 Mag 3734 JEFFREY BOUTIN BAYFIELD WI
7-May Remington 783 .30-06 7170 PHILIP HANSON STOUGHTON WI
8-May Ruger Hawkeye Laminate Compact 7mm-08 Rem 3394 TONY BELOG FOND DU LAC WI
9-May Savage Mark II FV-SR .22 LR 1587 FRANK LUECK EDEN WI
10-May Mossberg 702 Plinkster .22 LR 1863 JARED KRIEGER PLOVER WI
11-May CZ Upalnd Sporting 12 Ga 6483 NICHOLAS KAISER MINNETONKA MN
12-May Tristar Hunter Mag 12 Ga 3962 DUSTIN STEELE NELSON WI
13-May Stoeger Uplander  S x S 28 Ga 5946 BRANDON WHITE OREGON WI
14-May Stoeger P350 12 Ga 2303 COREY SEMRAU MARINETTE WI
15-May Kimber Classic .308 Win 46 JACKIE STRASESKE HORICON WI
16-May Stoeger Condor O/U 12 Ga 1136 ROBERT ADAMS GREEN BAY WI
17-May Smith & Wesson SD 40 VE .40 S&W 2373 STEVE COBLE PESHTIGO WI
18-May TriStar Setter S/T  O/U 12 Ga 170 KENNETH PATENAUDE HORICON WI
19-May Savage Axis XP Camo W/ Scope .25-06 7760 STEVE JOHNSON BANGOR WI
20-May CZ Ringneck SxS 12 Ga 6612 BARRY BORCHERT REEDSBURG WI
21-May Ruger SR22PB .22 LR 6198 MIKE TROST GREEN BAY WI
22-May Marlin 1895 GUIDE GUN .45-70 4655 DENNIS FROST APPLETON WI
23-May TriStar Tactical 12 Ga 2799 BILL HUETTL OSHKOSH WI
24-May Mossberg International Plinkster .22 LR 3411 NORMAN RAATZ APPLETON WI
25-May DPMS Sportical .308 Win 5844 BRANDON HARE BELOIT WI
26-May Remington Model 783 .30-06 5592 ALLEN  RUDE FOND DU LAC WI
27-May Mossberg 4 x 4 Bolt Action .30-06 4354 STEVE BURR EAGLE RIVER WI
28-May Remington 887 Nitro Mag SPS 12 Ga 2309 KIM MARIENAU MARINETTE WI
29-May Mossberg International 817 .17 HMR 4034 THOMAS GODLESKE EAGLE RIVER WI
30-May Winchester SXP Field Compact   12 Ga 1161 CHRISTOPHER WEBER LOVELAND CO
31-May Mossberg Silver Reserve II O/U 12 Ga 3115 JANSSEN BAIJ IRON MOUNTAIN MI
               
1-Jun Browning A-Bolt III  .270 Win 5809 MARK SPAHOS COTTAGE GROVE WI
2-Jun Savage Axis XP Camo W/ Scope 0.223 6085 DON RYAN PEWAUKEE WI
3-Jun T/C Venture Predator .204 Rug 1479 GREG  POWERS OSHKOSH WI
4-Jun Winchester SXP Defender Marine 12 Ga 1408 MARK ANDREWS KAUKAUNA WI
5-Jun TriStar Raptor Field 12 Ga 5906 KATHY PABST JANESVILLE WI
6-Jun Mossberg 835 Ulti-Mag Waterfowler 12 Ga 3150 DALE MORTIER OCONTO WI
7-Jun Weatherby Vanguard .300 Wby 6795 DEB MC WILLIAMS PLATEVILLE WI
8-Jun Stoeger S/S Uplander Supreme 12 Ga 4416 GUY LANDUA BRYANT WI
9-Jun CZ 455 Varmit .17 HMR 6106 LUKE KIDNEY GREENFIELD WI
10-Jun Glock 22 .40 S&W 7277 RICK LYONS BELVIDERE IL
11-Jun Mossberg 702 Plinkster DC .22 LR 5855 CHARLES SEILS BELOIT WI
12-Jun Ruger Mini-14 Ranch .223/5.56 6079 ALEXANDER BUDZIEN OCONOMOWOC WI
13-Jun Remington 870 Express 12 Ga 384 BRIAN WILLIAMS ELKHART LAKE WI
14-Jun Savage 64 Combo .22 LR 5575 ROGER HANSEN GREEN BAY WI
15-Jun Tristar Hunter EX O/U .410 ga 2001 RICK DITTBERNER OSHKOSH WI
16-Jun T/C Impact .50 Cal 5543 BRIAN MORTZFETT ORFORDVILLE WI
17-Jun Ruger American Predator 22-250 5834 ZACK THURNER JANESVILLE WI
18-Jun Savage Mark II FV-SR .22 LR 7397 LUKE FARA ONALASKA WI
19-Jun Winchester SXP Black Shawdow Deer 12 Ga 1078 MARY KOVACS FALL RIVER WI
20-Jun Ruger 10/22 Take Down .22 LR 7683 JAMES WHITNEY NEKOOSA WI
21-Jun Stoeger Coach Gun 12 Ga 5581 PHILLIP BALESTRIERI WEST BEND WI
22-Jun Remington Versa Max Sportsman 12 Ga 4892 JOSEPH TIERNEY WAUWATOSA WI
23-Jun Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12 Ga 7656 CHRIS POTTS WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
24-Jun Escort Over/Under 12 Ga 369 JAY FELTON PEWAUKEE WI
25-Jun Tristar Cobra 12 Ga  6366 JEFF WIDNER JANESVILLE WI
26-Jun Smith & Wesson Bodyguard 380 .380 ACP 1246 ERIC KRUGER WEST BEND WI
27-Jun Remington 870 Express Super Mag 12 Ga 5152 SHANNON LEITZKE JACKSON WI
28-Jun Savage 64FXP Auto .22 LR 4811 JAMES SPORS WEST BEND WI
29-Jun Citadel M1911 .45 ACP 1983 SANDY HOIER HORTONVILLE WI
30-Jun Winchester SXP Combo 12 Ga 2991 STEVE HAHNEMAN OSHKOSH WI
               
1-Jul Howa M1500 Gameking Pkg .308 Win 74 SCOTT KUHLMAN PARDEEVILL WI
2-Jul CZ 712 12ga 5970 DAVE DAWSON JANESVILLE WI
3-Jul TriStar Cobra 12 Ga 8038 ANDREW SAVIG SAVAGE MN
4-Jul Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22 Mag 1057 LOWELL HAYES OXFORD WI
5-Jul Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12 Ga 4574 NICHOLAS SHIMEL HARTLAND WI
6-Jul Citadel M1 9mm 3031 MARK GILLSON DEPERE WI
7-Jul CVA Wolf .50 Cal 3450 STEVE STROBEL MOSINEE WI
8-Jul Kimber Solo Carry 9mm 7926 LARRY KUSKE MILLTOWN WI
9-Jul CZ 720 20 Ga 1019 BRODE BERRIACHOA COLUMBUS WI
10-Jul Beretta A300 Outlander 12 Ga 2096 KYLE WEBER BAY CITY MI
11-Jul Beretta Neos .22 LR 6914 ALAN SCAFE SPARTA WI
12-Jul Beretta Nano 9mm 7456 JIM ZYLSTRA VERONA WI
13-Jul Beretta PX4 Storm Sub-Compact .40 S&W 2678 DENIISE GRIESBACH HORTONVILLE WI
14-Jul Beretta Nano 9mm  6332 EDWARD YOHANEK REEDSVILLE WI
15-Jul Beretta A300 Outlander 12 Ga 5644 MIKE OLSON NESHKORO WI
16-Jul Beretta PICO INOX .380 ACP 4684 RANDAL BAKER MEQUON WI
17-Jul Remington Model 783 .30-06 1566 HOWARD MARTINSON CAMPBELLSPORT WI
18-Jul Savage Axis Camo .30-06  5436 LOWELL WRIGHT WATERLOO  WI
19-Jul Ruger MARK III .22 LR 4069 JULI BAVER EAGLE RIVER WI
20-Jul Ruger American Camo .30-06  7036 JOHN BAUM PITTSVILLE WI
21-Jul Remington 870 Sportsman  20 Ga 3135 RICK OLSON OCONTO WI
22-Jul Ruger SR1911 .45 ACP 6309 LUCAS BURNS JANESVILLE WI
23-Jul Remington 597 .22 LR 5204 JEFF OLSON BURLINGTON WI
24-Jul Mossberg Maverick Hunter 12 Ga 825 JESSICA DENOMLE MILWAUKEE WI
25-Jul Marlin 60c Camo .22 LR 8112 CHELSEY NELSON LAKEVILLE MN
26-Jul CZ 712 12 Ga 501 DEAN EMMER CAMPBELLSPORT WI
27-Jul Traditions Evolution .50 Cal 8008 MARILYN  PETERSEN NORTHFIELD MN
28-Jul Stoeger Double Defense 12 Ga  7675 CAITLYN FOX VESPER WI
29-Jul Remington 11-87 Sportsman Field 12 Ga 5878 DENNIS SHERER ROSCOE IL
30-Jul Marlin XT - 22YR Compact .22 LR 3728 JOHN  JUNKMAN HASTINGS MN
31-Jul Weatherby Upland 12 Ga  3653 JOE KAUFMANN GREENVILLE WI
               
1-Aug Mossberg 702 Plinkster DC .22 LR 4491 STEVE BURKHART ANTIGO WI
2-Aug Smith & Wesson  642 Centennial Airweight .38 Special 5215 TRAVIS MELICHAR BURLINGTON WI
3-Aug Webley&Scott 912 Sporting 12 Ga 2160 LEE SIMONAR LUXENBURG WI
4-Aug Marlin 795 .22 LR 196 KOREY SPRENGEL BEAVER DAM WI
5-Aug Sig-Sauer Mosquito .22 LR 4014 DEBORAH CLEMENS EAGLE RIVER WI
6-Aug Weatherby Vanguard .300 Win  7396 DAN FARA WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
7-Aug Remington Model 700 SPS Camo Infinity 7mm Rem 6321 TREVOR FOSS JANESVILLE WI
8-Aug Howa M 1500 22-250 222 MARLIN FORD III WEST BEND WI
9-Aug Remington 870 Express Super Mag 12 Ga 5246 KEVIN HAIGH STURTEVANT WI
10-Aug Mossberg MVP Predator 7.62mm 1577 THOMAS ZEHREN CAMPBELLSPORT WI
11-Aug Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12 Ga 1204 GEROLD MEIER PORT WING  WI
12-Aug Glock Model 23 .40 S&W 7241 TOM PRANGE WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
13-Aug Henry Mini Bolt Greenwing Edition .22 LR 3200 ROBERT GRENIER MARINETTE WI
14-Aug Traditions Evolution .50 Cal 7824 RICKY ARSENAULT MADISON WI
15-Aug Ruger 10/22 Take Down .22 LR 3125 MATT BREITENSTEIN STEVENS POINT WI
16-Aug Smith & Wesson SD9VE 9mm  2971 MATTHEW IHDE HORTONVILLE WI
17-Aug Ruger  22/45 Lite .22 LR 8119 MATT BRABEC DULUTH MN
18-Aug Remington 770 Sportsman Combo .243 Win 920 MATT LAUFENBERG JANESVILLE WI
19-Aug Mossberg 930 High Performance 12 Ga 5945 PAUL OSMOND JANESVILLE WI
20-Aug Henry Pump .22 Mag 4572 STEVEN  MADISON MACHESNEY PK IL
21-Aug TriStar Cobra 20 Ga 4709 BERNIE WESTFAHL ELM GROVE WI
22-Aug CVA  Apex SS .50 Cal 6112 WILL SPEICH SULLIVAN WI
23-Aug Stoeger Condor Youth 20 Ga 2949 GLEN SCHNEIDER APPLETON WI
24-Aug Remington Model 1911 R1 .45 ACP 2457 DAVID GRUEL CHILTON WI
25-Aug Harrington Handi-Rifle .243 Win 6829 DAN SCHERR DUBUQUE IA
26-Aug Howa M1500 Kryptek .308 Win 236 JUSTIN LAFFERTY SHEBOYGAN WI
27-Aug Taurus P25 .25 ACP  7648 JEFF TUTTLE NEKOOSA WI
28-Aug Tristar Cobra 12 Ga  7829 WALLY  EVANS RIO WI
29-Aug Ruger American Rimfire Compact .17 HMR  5473 PAM KUEHN WEST ALLLIS WI
30-Aug Mossberg 835 Ulti-Mag Turkey 12 Ga 4666 JARED BEHRENS JOHNSON CREEK WI
31-Aug Ruger American Predator .243 Win 4113 GERALD PETRICCA MILTONA MN
               
1-Sep Mossberg Flex 500 All Purpose W/TLS 12 Ga 8111 ZAC NELSON LAKEVILLE MN
2-Sep TriStar Setter S/T O/U 20 Ga 6764 JANA MARSHAL-URBANEK CHASEBURG WI
3-Sep Remington  870 Express Super Mag 12 Ga 5558 DAREN GUNDERSON CAMBRIDGE WI
4-Sep Browning  A-Bolt III   .30-06 4069 JULI BAUER EAGLE RIVER WI
5-Sep Winchester  SXP Black Shawdow Deer 12 Ga 8054 LEE MAHNKE HERMANTOWN MN
6-Sep TriStar Tactical-3 12 Ga 773 AARON LARSON COLUMBUS WI
7-Sep Magnum Research Desert Eagle .50 Cal 6084 DAN RYAN OCONOMOWOC WI
8-Sep Remington 770  Camo SS 7mm Mag 5087 DOUG GONRING KEWASKUM WI
9-Sep Ruger LCR Compact .38 Special 1438 COLIN GROFF NEENAH WI
10-Sep Traditions Vortek Pistol .50 Cal 413 BRIAN SPECKMANN CHARLOTTE NC
11-Sep CZ 720 20 Ga 7103 ROBIN FINCO FITCHBURG WI
12-Sep Mossberg 702 Plinkster Rifle .22 LR 2722 SHAWN ANGLE NEENAH WI
13-Sep Marlin Model 60 .22  LR 5535 BILL STIER WEST ALLIS WI
14-Sep Winchester  SX3 Black Shawdow 12 Ga 5586 JOHN BRUCKNER WAUWATOSA WI
15-Sep Remington Model 870 Express 12 Ga 6384 JESSE SMITH WALWORTH WI
16-Sep DPMS TAC-2 5.56 2127 JOESPH  MAYNARD OCONTO WI
17-Sep Mossberg 802 Plinkster .22 LR 28 TODD KNAUP WAUPUN WI
18-Sep T/C Venture Compact .243 Win 3556 JIM LUKAS LENA WI
19-Sep Sig-Sauer  Mosquito .22 LR 240 ROY KOHN SHEBOYGAN FALLS  WI
20-Sep Ruger 10/22 Camo .22 LR 6412 KATE KAISER ATWATER MN
21-Sep Mossberg Flex 500 Duck Commander 12 Ga. 4720 PAUL MUCHE VAN DYNE WI
22-Sep TriStar Raptor Field Camo 12 Ga 1983 SANDY HOIER HORTONVILLE WI
23-Sep Stoeger  Coach Gun 12 Ga 7609 MARK KRUGER IS. RAPIDS WI
24-Sep Marlin  XT - 22Y1 Compact .22 LR 2170 LEE SIMONAR LUXEMBURG WI
25-Sep Stoeger Stoeger Condor 28 Ga 5808 DAVID SPAHOS MADISON WI
26-Sep Traditions Vortek Ultralight .50 Cal 1486 ERIC MARTINSON ALMOND WI
27-Sep Winchester  SXP Field    12 Ga 7611 BRADLEY WIERNIK JUNCTION CITY WI
28-Sep Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22 LR 2459 STEVE ARCAND SUAMICO WI
29-Sep Ruger SR9E 9mm 6718 CHARITY KAST SPARTA WI
30-Sep Mossberg MVP Predator 5.56 5383 ALLEN OLSON JUDA WI
               
1-Oct Harrington G45 Handi-Rifle  .45-70  4110 DON ANDERSON CAMERON WI
2-Oct Remington 870 Express Super Mag 12 Ga 5065 NICHOLAS WAGNER CAMPBELLSPORT WI
3-Oct Kimber Classic 30-06 5793 ROBERT AHLER PADDOCK LAKE WI
4-Oct TriStar Setter S/T  O/U 20 Ga 7983 TRAVIS WERLEIN MENOMONIE WI
5-Oct Ruger 10-22 Target .22 LR 7859 ROBERT  MARSH NEW BERLIN WI
6-Oct Mossberg 702 Plinkster DC .22 LR 7469 PAT GALLEGHER LODI WI
7-Oct Ruger Hawkeye Magnum Hunter .300 Win  6260 RANDY BILLINGTON CLINTON WI
8-Oct Chiappa Double Badger Rifle .22 LR/.410 2469 JOE ROMAN POWERS MI
9-Oct Mossberg 715T Flat Top .22 LR 8148 LYNN SCHULTZ ALTOONA WI
10-Oct Beretta Neos .22 LR  2713 KEN DEERING KAUKAUNA WI
11-Oct Baikal USSG MP-18 .243 Win 1229 DENNIS COFFMAN FOND DU LAC WI
12-Oct Savage Axis XP Camo .270 Win 1451 JACOB SCHUELLER DE PERE  WI
13-Oct Tristar Cobra 12 Ga  6044 BRETT ENGELKING HARTLAND WI
14-Oct Smith & Wesson 642 Centennial Airweight .38 Special 954 BRIAN BUTTERBRODT FOX LAKE WI
15-Oct Mossberg International Plinkster .22 LR 6820 DALE BRINK  BENTON WI
16-Oct Stoeger P350  12 Ga 7908 JOSH BRENIZER MAPLE GROVE MN
17-Oct Glock Model 26 9mm 6535 DERICK BIELMEIER APPLETON WI
18-Oct Remington Model 783 .30-06  5681 LEONARD ALBINIAK MUSKEGO WI
19-Oct Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12 Ga 1048 RYAN MENZER FOND DU LAC WI
20-Oct Remington 870 Sportsman  20 Ga 3862 ROD SCHYMANSKI MARESISCO MI
21-Oct Marlin 336C 30/30 lever 1713 TANNER WARING PORTAGE WI
22-Oct Stoeger Condor O/U Longfowler 12 Ga 1594 MARK GORZEK OCONOMOWOC WI
23-Oct TriStar Raptor Field 20 Ga 6548 BOYD LUMSDEN APPLETON WI
24-Oct Remington 597 .22 LR 3981 JEFFREY SCHOEDER ELMWOOD WI
25-Oct Ruger American Rimfire Compact .17 HMR  5576 KRISTEN KLUG WEST BEND WI
26-Oct Remington Model 11-87 Sportsman 12 Ga 4512 MARK HARPKE LINDENHURST IL
27-Oct Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12 Ga 5203 BRAD LOIS BURLINGTON WI
28-Oct Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22 LR 295 TRAVIS SELBY 0 0
29-Oct Mossberg 715T Flat Top .22 LR 5597 BOB JOHNSON 0 0
30-Oct Stoeger  P350 12 Ga 5338 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
31-Oct Remington 870 Express 12 Ga 4411 KEVIN CARLEY ANTIGO WI
               
1-Nov Winchester SXP Combo 12 Ga 4219 JOHN PASZAK RHINELANDER WI
2-Nov Magnum Research BFR Revolver 30/30 247 DAVE NETT HOWARDS GROVE WI
3-Nov Smith & Wesson SD9VE Stainless  9mm  7072 JON ARNDT WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
4-Nov Mossberg 935 Magnum Duck Comander 12 Ga 6940 ROBERT GIBSON SPARTA WI
5-Nov Ruger LCP .38 Sepcial 5779 RALPH WESOLOSKI PESHITGO WI
6-Nov Franchi Affinity 12 Ga 6647 BEN SCOTT LAKE DELTON WI
7-Nov Stoeger Condor O/U Longfowler 12 Ga 1526 GORDIE GRIEPENTROG MAYVILLE WI
8-Nov Remington 597 .22 LR 1975 JAMES GRABARSHI GRAND MARSH WI
9-Nov T/C Venture Weathershield 7mm Rem 7466 BRIAN HORNING 0 0
10-Nov Remington Model 783 .30-06 Sprg 4362 JAMES SIEREN 0 0
11-Nov DPMS Oracle 5.56 2553 DAVE  MAGADANZ NEW LONDON WI
12-Nov Remington Model 783 .270 Win 7342 JEFF MASEPHOL PITTSVILLE WI
13-Nov Ruger 10/22 Tactical .22 LR 6651 BRITTANY HISEL LYNDON STATION  WI
14-Nov TriStar Viper G2 Field  12 Ga 911 BECCA MOHNEN OSHKOSH WI
15-Nov Remington 770  Camo SS 7mm Mag 5712 VALERIE HERNANDEZ 0 0
16-Nov Smith & Wesson Bodyguard 38 .38 Special 848 EDWARD KRAUSE JUNEAU WI
17-Nov Mossberg 702 Plinkster DC .22 LR 8055 TYLER VANDERLOOP KRONENWETTER WI
18-Nov CZ 712 12 Ga 5873 ANGIE KNOCHE BLUE MOUNDS WI
19-Nov Mossberg 702 Plinkster .22 LR 5455 ROBERT MINGA KENOSHA WI
20-Nov Taurus PT24/7 G2 .45 ACP 2972 JASON KOSSEL OSHKOSH WI
21-Nov Mossberg MVP Varmint .204 Ruger 7888 GREGORY SCHULTZ JUNEAU WI
22-Nov Sig-Sauer Mosquito .22 LR 2095 PETE VANCIU MIDLAND MI
23-Nov Howa M1500 .223 Rem 6924 PHIL DAMMEN SPARTA WI
24-Nov Taurus P25 .25 ACP 3181 BRENNAN ZAHM OCONTO WI
25-Nov Henry Goldenboy .22 Mag 6498 RYAN TAYLOR RHINELANDER WI
26-Nov Remington Model 870 Express Super Mag 12 Ga 5125 LAURENE  MILLER JANESVILLE WI
27-Nov Harrington Handi-Rifle .243 Win 6082 BENJAMEN HADY WATERTOWN WI
28-Nov Glock Model 27 .40 S&W 1753 JERRY LEWIS MONTELLO WI
29-Nov Mossberg 702 Plinkster Rifle .22 LR 2467 DAVE HOUGH 0 0
30-Nov Ruger 10/22 Take Down .22 LR 1972 KRIS BEAVER JACKSON WI
               
1-Dec Browning Buckmark Camper .22 LR 5718 ALLEN  STOUGH BRISTOL WI
2-Dec Browning Maxus Camo 12 Ga 2802 MIKE BOGENSCHUTZ 0 0
3-Dec Browning A-Bolt III .270 4001 KYLE  PLUMMER HAZELHURST WI
4-Dec Browning BPS Hunter  12 Ga 7044 ALLEN  BARNES BLACKRIVER FALLS WI
5-Dec Browning 1911 22 LR 5061 RICK PAFFORD HARTFORD WI
6-Dec Browning BPS Hunter  12 Ga 1451 JACOB SCHUELLER DE PERE WI
7-Dec Browning BPS Upland  16 Ga 737 DOUG GROLLMES CIRCLEVILLE KS
8-Dec Browning BL-22 LR Field Lever .22 LR 5474 JAMES DERDZINSKI WAUWATUSA WI
9-Dec Browning Gold Light 10 Ga 5202 TYLER ROEBTEE BURLINGTON WI
10-Dec Browning BPS Hunter  12 Ga 1052 ERIC ELLCEY WAUPUN WI
11-Dec Browning Buckmark Hunter .22 LR 6344 ED FRAMI MUSKEGO WI
12-Dec Browning BPS Camo  12 Ga 6132 JOHN HARMON WEST BEND WI
13-Dec Browning BPS Hunter  16 Ga 7187 KELLY NOLTNER CROSS PLAINS WI
14-Dec Browning  A-Bolt III   7mm Rem Mag 6348 PAUL YAKOWENKO IRON MOUNTAIN MI
15-Dec Browning Buckmark Target  .22 LR 6031 PATRICK MC CARTHY WATERTOWN WI WI
16-Dec Browning A-Bolt Medallion .300 WSM 768 DAVE JONES FALL RIVER WI
17-Dec Browning 1911 .22 LR 315 RICH LOHR SHEB FALLS WI
18-Dec Browning A-Bolt III .300 Win Mag 3539 JERRY HELSER SHIOCTON WI
19-Dec Browning Buckmark Camper - Pistol .22 LR 7465 JIM MEYERS SUN PRAIRIE WI
20-Dec Browning A-Bolt III .270 Win 3307 TODD TOBISON CRIVITZ WI
21-Dec Browning A5 DU Edition  12 Ga  691 MARY  NICHOLSON PLYMOUTH WI
22-Dec Browning 1911 .22 LR 569 CASEY SCHWARTZ HORICON WI
23-Dec Browning Browning BAR .30-06 3817 JAMES LAIRD POSEN IL
24-Dec Browning BPS Upland  16 Ga 937 MARK DEMMON HUBURTUS WI
25-Dec Browning Mark FLD Target Heavy Barrel .22 LR 425 TYLER GRETSCHOW MILWAUKEE WI
26-Dec Browning A-Bolt III    .30-06 6770 MATT WILLIAMS VIROQUA WI
27-Dec Browning BPS Hunter  20 Ga 2413 KEVIN PAWLAK DEPERE WI
28-Dec Browning BL-22 Field Lever .22 LR 2240 TOM DAVIDSAVER WAUPACA WI
29-Dec Browning Buckmark Hunter .22 LR 6009 NATHAN LALLAS OAKLEY CA
30-Dec Browning A-Bolt Medallion .270 Win 7846 KRIS FREIMUTH POYNETTE WI
31-Dec Browning A-Bolt III  .30-06 1650 JOHN KAMENICK MOSINEE WI