2019 WI DU Calendars - SOLD OUT!


SOLD OUT
Wisconsin Ducks Unlimited 2019 Calendar



Sold out for 2019 Ducks Unlimited Calendars



WI State Calendar Coordinator
COLLETTE SORGEL 
(608)-516-1831 (office) 
widucalendar@ducks.org

WI State Calendar Chairman
Craig Witte - craigjwitte@gmail.com


City in Wisconsin Business  Ducks Unlimited Volunteer Contact Contact address or phone county
Beloit Beloit Sport Center 557 E Grand Ave, Beloit, WI  Rock
Beloit Jerry’s Sport Service 3100 S Riverside Dr, Beloit WI Rock
Black River  Jay Knight 715-299-9589 Jackson
Buffalo City   Laura Baker  507-450-4629 Buffalo
Burlington Bumper to Bumper 701 N Pine St - Burlington, WI  Racine
Burlington Reineman’s True Value 417 Milwaukee Ave - Burlington, WI  Racine
Cottage Grove  Jason Simac 608-957-1073 Dane
Deforest  Nate Zellner 608-807-7240 Dane
Hales Corners Sherper’s 5750 S 108th St., Hales Corners Milwaukee
Hubertus MJ Gunsmithing 1292 WI-175, Hubertus, Washington
Hudson Jay Kimble  651-775-6996  St. Croix
Hurley The Bank Club Silver Street Iron
Janesville John Wickhem Agency 1504 N Randall Ave Rock
Klien  5 O’clock Club Kari Nesseth 715-296-6129 Marathon
Luxemburg  Lee’s Sports 1513 Main St  Luxemburg, WI, 920 845 9414 Kewaunee
Madison  Jeff Ripp  608-219-3505 Dane
Marshall  Tom's Guns 215 W Main St - Marshall, WI  Dane
Menomonee Falls Neu's Hardware N95W16915 Falls Pkwy., Menomonee Falls, WI Waukesha
Monroe  Fritz Wenger  608-214-4371 Green
Neenah Reflections Hair Studio  1651 Oak Hollow Lane  Neenah, WI, 920 450 6201 Winnebago
New Richmond Jay Kimble  651-775-6996  St. Croix
Oconomowoc Sherper’s 225 E Wisconsin Ave., Oconomowoc, WI  Waukesha
Oregon  Max Creek Outdoors 1042 Park St. Oregon, WI  Dane
Oregon  Nels Swenson 608-712-3347 Dane
Pittsville  Charlie Fox 715-459-6359 Wood 
Platteville  Arnie Roper 608-778-2666 Grant
Port Washington Sherper's (new store) 1901, 128 N Franklin St Ozaukee
Potosi Karl Duex  262-945-3820 Grant
Reedsburg Paul Grosskrueger 608-415-3792 Sauk
Richfield MJ Gunsmithing Richfield, WI Washington
Sparta  John Burke 608-343-9269 Monroe
St. Croix Falls Sylvia Kuscke   715-491-4340 Polk
Stoughton Stoughton Lumber Co.,  3188 Deer Point Dr., Stoughton, WI Dane
Stoughton  Jason Simac 608-957-1073 Dane
Sun Prairie  Joe Bakke 608-572-1162 Dane
Tomah  Mary Carney 608-343-9604 Monroe
Washburn Larry Nelson 715-779-3639 Washburn
Watertown Watertown Trade & Auction 204 N Water St., Watertown, WI Jefferson
Whitewater 841 Brewhaus 841 E. Milwaukee St, Whitewater, WI  Walworth
Whitewater Dale’s Bootery 153 W Main St Suite C - Whitewater, WI  Walworth
Wisconsin Rapids  Dan Fara 414-704-8904 Wood 
Wood 
Subpages (1): 2019 WI Winners