2017 Winners

WIDU Winners are drawn every week on Wednesday in accordance with Wisconsin Gaming Laws.
Winners will be posted within 34 hours following the drawing.
Ticket First Last City
This Week's Winners!
11-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER WALNUT 12 GA 360 FREDERICK LAROSA PLOVER
11-Nov Bonus Prize Yeti Cooler 1198 RUTH HERMAN COLUMBUS
10-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO 2283 ROBERT MAMPH NEWBERRY
9-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 3061 GARY TEMPLE COLEMAN
8-Nov STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 4216 JON LUNDQUIST WOODBURY
7-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 1731 JERRY BOTELER HARTFORD
6-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO 7244 ERICA FOX VESPER
5-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4599 GRACE CALI MUSKEGO
  Past weeks Winners!        
4-Nov STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP  12 GA PUMP 2671 JIM WOJNOWSKI APPLETON
3-Nov BENELLI VINCI CAMO - 12 GA AUTO 1185 PATRICK COWELL COLUMBUS
2-Nov BENELLI NOVA TACTICAL 12 GA 570 FLOYD WENNINGER SHEBOYGAN
1-Nov BENELLI SUPER BLACK EAGLE II CLASSIC CAMO - 12 GA AUTO 8257 JUSTIN HARTNETT HARTLY
31-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE .223 RIFLE 4238 MIKE SORENSON WASBURN
30-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 6893 WILLIAM KOENITZER COLUMBUS
29-Oct MOSSBERG 464 LEVER ACTION 30-30 WALNUT 1145 TOM MCKAY FALL RIVER
28-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE .300 WIN MAG BOLT 6505 STEVE CORDNER SPARTA
27-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE - .223 RIFLE 700 WARREN  SCHNEIDER KEIL
26-Oct ROSSI ADULT MATCHED PAIR 12 GA & 223REM  436 JOHN STANCZYK HOWARDS GROVE
25-Oct CVA HUNTER - .300 BLACK OUT RIFLE 244 RODNEY ERICKSON HARTFORD
24-Oct MOSSBERG 715T AR-22-  22LR 16.25IN 4790 TOM EMRICK FORT ATKINSON
23-Oct MOSSBERG MVP VARMINT - 5.56 RIFLE 4423 ROB AMYS CHETEK
22-Oct RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 3100 FRANCIS MARTELL MARIBEL
21-Oct ROSSI ADULT MATCHED PAIR 12 GA & 223REM  6166 CHRIS THOUNE LIBERTYVILLE
20-Oct CVA HUNTER - .300 BLACK OUT RIFLE 3977 LUKE ISON CRANDON
19-Oct SAVAGE 93F BOLT - 17HMR 4129 CLOVERLAD SERVICE CENTER 0 EAGLE RIVER
18-Oct TC COMPASS - .243 BOLT RIFLE 6858 TRENTON HUFF DE PERE
17-Oct TIKKA T3 LITE 22-250 BOLT RIFLE 7919 SCOTT NELSON WHARTON
16-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2921 TERRY ROTTIER DE PERE
15-Oct WALTHER COLT M4 CARBINE 16.2BBL 22 LR BLACK 823 DOUGLAS QUICK PLYMOUTH
14-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE .30-06 BOLT 1842 JACOB HODGSON JUNEAU
13-Oct WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE 5141 CASEY BOARDMAN MONDOVI
12-Oct ROSSI HEAVY BARREL - 22-250 RIFLE 1039 PETER DINARDO MENASHA
11-Oct DPMS ORACLE - 5.56MM AUTO RIFLE WITH RED DOT 310 RAYMOND HOPPA STEVENS POINT
10-Oct MOSSBERG 100ATR BANTAM  .243 FLUTED BOLT RIFLE 8118 ROBERT CARR EAU CLAIRE
9-Oct RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2047 STEVE PROCHNOW CAMBRIA
8-Oct RUGER AMERICAN RIMFIRE 17HMR 369 WAYNE HOLMES AHMERST
7-Oct MOSSBERG 715T AR-22-  22LR 16.25IN 838 ROBERT VOESCH SHEBOYGAN FALLS
6-Oct SAVAGE 112 MAGNUM TARGET - .338 LAPUA BOLT RIFLE 8098 DAVE SCHREIFELS MENOMONIE
5-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE 270 WIN BOLT 3730 MELLISA NASH MILWAUKEE
4-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2750 KEN BERTRAND PORTERFIELD
3-Oct ROSSI HEAVY BARREL - 22-250 RIFLE 331 BILL STEGALL LARSON
2-Oct MONTANA FIREARMS XTREME X2 - 26 NOSLER BOLT RIFLE 4590 TIM SULLIVAN WAUKESHA
1-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE .223 RIFLE 1095 JASON HAPF BEAVER DAM
30-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 320 CAMO  12GA PUMP 1166 SHANE JOHNSON BEAVER DAM
29-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 CAMO BOLT RIFLE 3826 ADAM ADAMS 0
28-Sep SAVAGE M320 FIELD/SECURITY COMBO 12GA 1382 JILL GETTELMAN CHASBURG
27-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2301 COREY DEHN WAVERLY
26-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 555 20GA OVER-UNDER 8443 JAMES HAMILTON BELOIT
25-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 CAMO  - .17 HMR BOLT WITH SCOPE 7993 JOHN PESONEN CLOQUET
24-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 320 CAMO  12GA PUMP 3901 DOUGLAS KOHLMAN FONDULAC
23-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 243 W/ SCOPE 2629 GARY COENEN LITTLE CHUTE
22-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP CAMO - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE WITH SCOPE 3403 ROBERT KOUTWIK SHITOW
21-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 270 W/ SCOPE 3669 LARRY SNEDDEN EAGLE RIVER
20-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .204 RUGER BOLT RIFLE 4456 COLLEEN BENDER CAMERON
19-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 4216 JON LUNQUIST WOODBURY
18-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 CAMO BOLT RIFLE 3454 JAMES SARNOWSKI WINNECONNE
17-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 270 W/ SCOPE 5030 LUCAS GLESSNER FORT WAYNE
16-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP HARDWOOD 6.5 CREEDMOOR W/ SCOPE 1080 GERALD CHAPMAN JUNEAU
15-Sep STEVENS 555 - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 3731 JOSEPH  PETERSON WABENO
14-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 7529 MATTHEW SCHERR DUBQUE
13-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP - 6.5 CREEDMOOR BOLT RIFLE 2052 MARC CHAMBERS PORTSMOUTH
12-Sep SAVAGE AXIS CAMO XP 223 W/ SCOPE 959 NATHAN FREY ARLINGTON
11-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .223 BOLT RIFLE 1671 ADAM CLARK STEVENS POINT
10-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP WOOD .308 W/ SCOPE 4981 RONALD SCHOOLCRAFT KENOSHA
9-Sep SAVAGE AXIS CAMO XP 22-250 W/ SCOPE 5183 KENNETH SKOWRONSKI FRANKLIN
9-Sep Bonus Prize Higdon Decoy Package 5724 MOLLY KESNER PORT WASHINGTON
8-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 BOLT RIFLE 1201 DANIEL GONNERING MAUSTON
7-Sep SAVAGE B-MAG - .17 WSM BOLT RIFLE 3578 CHARLES ALBERTS LUXEMBERG
6-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .223 BOLT RIFLE 4668 KRISTI MC COMBS JANESVILLE
5-Sep SAVAGE 64 CAMO - SEMI AUTO 22 LR 7074 JOSHUA BREEN FRANKLIN
4-Sep STEVENS 555 - 20 GA OVER-UNDER  4960 JOSEPH EDER OOSTBURG
3-Sep SAVAGE A17 - .17HMR AUTO RIFLE 51 DANIEL DAY HORICON
2-Sep SAVAGE MARK II FV 22LR 4598 ROY CALI MUSKEGO
1-Sep SAVAGE 112 MAGNUM TARGET - .338 LAPUA BOLT RIFLE 6115 JASON ZIEBELL BURLINGTON
31-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 8408 TODD LINDBLOM GREENDALE 
30-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 1097 JERRY HUPF BEAVER DAM
29-Aug STOEGER UPLANDER SXS 12 GA 6408 JEFFRFY HAVELKA BROOKFIELD
28-Aug FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 6148 JENNA WISKES BURLINGTON
27-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 2687 ROBERT SENGBUSCH BRILLION
26-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12GA OVER-UNDER 719 GERALD SCANNELL EDEN
25-Aug STOEGER P350 APG CAMO STEADYGRIP - 12 GA PUMP 1851 JEFFREY BEYER BEAVER DAM
24-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 8346 ERIC DAWSON ELK RIVER
23-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 4355 DOUG WALLSCHLAEGER THREE LAKES
22-Aug STOEGER M3000 WALNUT 12GA AUTO 7227 BRADLEY  WEIGAND WISCONSIN RAPIDS
21-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 6627 MARK LANKEY HILLSBORO
20-Aug STOEGER M3000 WALNUT 12GA AUTO 2078 FREDERICK SCHRAUTH OSHKOSH
19-Aug STOEGER P350 BLACK - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4070 MATTHEW WOLLER GLEASON
18-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 20 GA CAMO AUTO 8267 STEVEN BANG BURNSVILLE 
17-Aug STOEGER UPLANDER WALNUT 12 GA 5243 TED GAUSS RUMSON
16-Aug STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 5353 JILL KARRELS HART LAND
15-Aug STOEGER CONDOR 28GA OVER-UNDER 3340 LARRY YAEGER NEW LONDON
14-Aug STOEGER M3500 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 3377 BILL CUPP NEW LONDON
13-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12GA OVER-UNDER 5442 TROY  BROWN CAMP DOUGLAS
12-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 2878 RUSSELL LUEDTKE MENASHA
11-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 12 GA AUTO 4885 BLAINE HOLLIBUSH WAUKESHA
10-Aug STOEGER COACH GUN WALNUT 12 GA  1121 SUSAN WINGERS COLUMBUS
9-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 20 GA CAMO AUTO 5842 TOM HINKO WISCONSINDELLS
8-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 2390 TIMOTHY SCHMIDT GREEN BAY
7-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 4495 CHRIS STOVERN CAMERON 
6-Aug STOEGER CONDOR WALNUT YOUTH 20 GA 253 TONY MILLER PLYMOUTH
5-Aug STOEGER P350 BLACK - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 2001 MATTHEW JENKINS RANDOLF
4-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 6024 JAMES SZYMANSKI MILWAUKEE
3-Aug STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5430 SHI LEWIS ROSCOE
2-Aug FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 7391 ROBERT MEAD LAVALLE
1-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 4915 BRIAN ALBERT OCONOMOWOC
31-Jul GLOCK 42 - .380 AUTO PISTOL 1287 CHARLOTTE TOTH BEAVER DAM
30-Jul WALTHER PK380 380ACP AUTO PISTOL 1897 DENNIS DIEFENTHALER KIEL
29-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW PISTOL 6778 DUANE GENZ LA CROSSE
28-Jul TAURUS TCP - .380  AUTO PISTOL 1826 JEFF MESSNER OAKFIELD
27-Jul BERETTA PICO 380ACP AUTO PISTOL 1876 JIMMY THOMSON HARTFORD
26-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 5811 ERIC PFANNERSTILL GRAFTON
25-Jul TAURUS MILLENNIUM G2 9MM 7081 DEAN FRANCIS BELOIT
24-Jul WALTHER PK380 - .380ACP AUTO PISTOL 3547 AUSTIN ALBERTS CASCO
23-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 6893 WILLIAM KOENITZER COLUMBUS
22-Jul TAURUS TCP PISTOL .380 ACP 5729 JOHN SBONIK WEST ALLIS
21-Jul SMITH & WESSON M&P 40 - .40 CAL AUTO PISTOL 3802 CHRIS WINKLER INNER GROVE HEIGHTS
20-Jul RUGER SR9E - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 1116 GERALD BESVOLD SUPERIOR
19-Jul BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 3891 DAWN GILBERT TOMAHAWK
18-Jul Taurus Public Defender 5575 GLENN GUERGEN WEST BEND
17-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 29 VOSH AUSLOOS GLENBEULAH
16-Jul TAURUS TCP PISTOL .380 ACP 5817 CHRIS KURTH FRANKILN
15-Jul TAURUS 605SS2 REVOLVER 357 PISTOL  1350 MAYVILLE GUN CB   MAYVILLE
14-Jul WALTHER PK380 - .380ACP AUTO PISTOL 4556 GINGER HAMMERSTAD DELAVAN
13-Jul TAURUS MODEL 85 REVOLVER 38SPL+P  1870 JEFFREY BEHREND SLINGER
12-Jul BERETTA PICO - .380 AUTO PISTOL 8332 ALLEN STEINER WEBSTER
11-Jul Browning Buckmark Camper 2815 DUANE HALLAM SEYMOUR
10-Jul RUGER SR9E -  9MM AUTO PISTOL 84 BRUCE ZIVKOVICH FOND DU LAC
9-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW 172 JAMES KEY HUSTISFORD
8-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 730 BRYON BROOKS SHEBOYGAN
8-Jul Bonus Prize Vortex Binoculars 2013 KEVIN HASELOW MILWAUKEE
7-Jul Springfield Mil-Spec Stainless 1911 DU Edition  .45 ACP 154 BILL SCHLEICHER OMRO
6-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 3948 ERIC ANDERSON CRANDON
5-Jul BERETTA NANO - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 3490 MIKE ROTH OSHKOSH
4-Jul GLOCK G42 380ACP  1173 DAWN ROHRBECK COLUMBUS
3-Jul SIG SAUER P238 - .380 AUTO PISTOL 6154 EUGENE ZABLER BURLINGTON
2-Jul TAURUS MILLENNIUM G2 9MM 2618 DREW GIETMAN NEENAH
1-Jul Taurus Public Defender 929 DAN MILLS WAUSAU
30-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL WITH LASER 4984 HOLLY HAIGH STURTEVANT
29-Jun RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 2666 ZACH PINGEL LITTLE CHUTE
28-Jun RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 6812 JOHN SCHMIDTKE MOHONA
27-Jun RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  4867 TREVOR BURNS JANESVILLE
26-Jun RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 5798 STEVEN MIDBOE CHETEK
25-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL W/ LASER 3586 BRIAN KLEIMAN KEWAUNEE
24-Jun RUGER 10/22 SPORTER 22LR WALNUT 594 GEORGE SCHOEDER WEST BEND
23-Jun RUGER SR9E -  9MM AUTO PISTOL 3726 NICOLE DAVIS CRYSTAL LAKE
22-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 6837 BRIAN MACMILLER LYNDON STATION
21-Jun RUGER 10-22 STAINLESS - .22 AUTO RIFLE 5065 TODD FURSETH CAMBRIDGE
20-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 3181 WILLIAM  HOFFMAN DENMARK
19-Jun RUGER 10-22 SPORTER - 22 LR AUTO RIFLE 823 DOUGLAS QUICK PLYMOUTH
18-Jun RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 2666 ZACH PINGEL LITTLE CHUTE
17-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL W/ LASER 4207 TONY WITTKE BUUFFALO
16-Jun RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 5141 CASEY BOARDMAN MONDOVI
15-Jun RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 1337 DAVID MORRIS MADISON
14-Jun RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 4510 JARED ROHLAND FORT ATKINSON
13-Jun RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  4593 MICHAEL JENKINS CEDARBERG
12-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL WITH LASER 1948 GEORGE OLSON MAYVILLE
11-Jun RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 1087 TRACY  BRADY JUNEAU
10-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 2104 MIKE SCHNEIDER GREEN BAY
9-Jun RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 3581 SCOTT SIDWELL GREEN BAY
8-Jun RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 5949 TODD  WITTE SAUKVILLE
7-Jun RUGER AMERICAN PREDATOR - .308 BOLT RIFLE 2582 CHAD REISER SOBIESKI
6-Jun RUGER 10/22 CAMO TAKEDOWN - .22 AUTO RIFLE 2459 QUINTON LUMSDEN APPLETON
5-Jun RUGER LCR COMPACT - .38 SPEC. REVOLVER 1240 DARREN DEBLACK OCONOMOWOC
4-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 2655 TAMI  UHL COLEMAN
3-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 4915 BRIAN ALBERT OCONOMOWOC
2-Jun RUGER SR45 - .45 AUTO PISTOL 7337 GREG GOODHUE OXFORD
1-Jun RUGER SP-101 - .357 MAG REVOLVER 1097 JERRY  HUPF BEAVER DAM
31-May BROWNING BUCKMARK HUNTER - .22 AUTO PISTOL 4882 CHRISTOPHER BANNIGAN DELAVAN
30-May BROWNING BUCK MARK CAMPER 22LR 2708 RICK KNUTSON MARINETTE
29-May BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 5943 TRACEY LARESEN IOLA
28-May BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 1744 MICHAEL DEPIES CEDARBURG
27-May SMITH & WESSON M+P15-22 22LR 25RD BLACK 2977 STEPHAN DEADMAN GREEN BAY
26-May SMITH & WESSON M&P SHIELD - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 419 SHAWN BEILKE SHEBOYGAN
25-May SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW 4BBL 14+1RD 3233 CHASE HOGAN SUAMICO
24-May SMITH & WESSON M&P 15-22 - 22 AUTO RIFLE 5986 BRYAN WALTERSDORF OCONOMOWOC
23-May SMITH & WESSON M&P SHIELD - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 4668 KRISTI MCCOMBS JANESVILLE
22-May SMITH & WESSON SD40VE - .40SW AUTO PISTOL 1652 BILL ADAMS STEVENS POINT
21-May SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 498 TIM LUBACH SHEBOYGAN
20-May SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 2865 TERRY SCHROEDER NEENAH
19-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - .308 BOLT RIFLE 6454 KENT KERLEY PLEASANT PRAIRIE
18-May SAVAGE MARK II F 22 LR 5857 THOMAS MOLOSKY MILWAUKEE
17-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE 3862 DOUG VANDERVEST PHELPS
16-May SAVAGE 93R17 F 17HMR  4482 DEBBIE THILL ALMENA
15-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - 6.5 CREEDMORE BOLT RILFE 1439 KIM SNOW HIGHLAND
14-May SAVAGE A22 22 LR AUTO RIFLE 4493 NICOLE DIXON AMERY
13-May RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 1897 DENNIS DIEFENTHALER KIEL
12-May RUGER AMERICAN PREDATOR - .308 BOLT RIFLE 7317 WARD KINAS GREEN LAKE
11-May RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 4820 RYAN DION WHITEWATER
10-May RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 53 KASEY YOUNG BURNETT
9-May RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  7993 JOHN PESONEN CLOQUET
8-May RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 7779 JEFFREY HEEG WISCONSIN RAPIDS
7-May RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 2162 STEVEN MC CARTHY DE PERE
6-May REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 119 MITCHELL WEISS IRON RIDGE
6-May Bonus Prize St. Croix Package 2878 LUEDTKE RUSSELL MENASHA
5-May REMINGTON 870 SPORTSMAN - 20 GA PUMP 6223 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON
4-May REMINGTON 783 BOLT W/SCOPE BLK SYN 243 WIN 22IN 6220 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON
3-May REMINGTON 770 CAMO STAINLESS - 7MM MAG BOLT RIFLE 2557 MIKE NICKELS NIAGARA
2-May REMINGTON 783 BOLT ACTION 270WIN W/SCOPE 2763 JASON ANDERSON MARINETTE
1-May REMINGTON VERSA MAX SPORTSMAN - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 2118 STEVEN SWANSON WALLACE
30-Apr BERETTA PICO INOX 380ACP SS/BLK 6+1 2818 WILLIAM PAHL KAUKAUNA
29-Apr BERETTA PX4 STORM SUB-COMPACT 40SW 2/10RD MAG 1600 BRIAN BRANTMEIER CHILTON
28-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 6518 GEORGE GALLUP SPARTA
27-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  5146 COREY NAEBLING POYNETTE
26-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .308WIN BOLT RIFLE 2118 STEVEN SWANSON WALLACE
25-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  6043 RYAN KRUEGER MUKWONAGO
24-Apr BERETTA PX4 STORM SUB-COMPACT - 40SW AUTO PISTOL 988 WHITEY WAGNER HARTFORD
23-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 243WIN 5468 PAUL KEYES BELOIT
22-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  2870 NICHOLAS WEBORG NEENAH
21-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER WOOD - 12 GA AUTO 5183 KENNETH SKOWRONSKI FRANKLIN
20-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 22-250REM  5509 CHAD POTTER WATERFORD
19-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK - 12 GA AUTO 2386 DAVID GRUEL CHILTON
18-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 308WIN  4111 JERRY SAUVOLA EAGLE RIVER
17-Apr BERETTA NEOS - .22 AUTO PISTOL 4195 STEVE GROUTA ELCHO
16-Apr BERETTA NANO BLACK 9MM 1/6RD MAG 5907 MIKE TURZENSKI NEW BERLIN
15-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 7MM RM  747 Jeffrey KLEINE CAMPBELLSPORT
14-Apr BERETTA PICO - .380 AUTO PISTOL 2782 PAMELA SCHROEDER MARINETTE
13-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYNTHETIC 270WIN 2750 KEN BERTRAND POTTERFIELD
12-Apr BERETTA A350 EXTREMA - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 3473 KEVIN WILLIAMS FREEDOM
11-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYN STAINLESS 22-250REM  8033 ALLYSSA BAUMANN RINGLE
10-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 4932 BRIDGETTE BENDER-DORTCH EAST TROY
9-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYN STAINLESS 300WIN  6802 BRETT CALKINS SUN PRAIRIE
8-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK 12 GA   2182 ROBERT TESS STURGEON BAY
7-Apr BERETTA NEOS - .22 AUTO PISTOL 3392 RAMONA REISDORF ROCHESTER
6-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK 12 GA   2475 BRAD SWIONTEK NEENAH
5-Apr BERETTA NANO - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 398 SCOTT FOSTER MONTELLO
4-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER WOOD 12 GA   8418 BLAKE BESHLICH DOUSMAN
3-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .243WIN BOLT RIFLE 3519 GILBERT FETT ALGOMA
2-Apr BERETTA NANO BLACK 9MM  1395 MARK SALZWEDEL OSHKOSH
1-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 243WIN 139 DEAN SALCHERT ST CLOUD
31-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22LR 1853 REID VANDE SLUNT WAUPUN
30-Mar RUGER 10/22  .22 AUTO RIFLE 1637 JARED SHILKA STEVENS POINT
29-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  7381 JERRY OLSON WONEWOC
28-Mar MOSSBERG DU 4X4 STAINLESS-FLUTED .30-06 8414 ELROY KAUFMAN BROOKFIELD
27-Mar SAVAGE AXIS SNOW CAMO XP .204 W/ SCOPE 3344 JEREMY BOERST SEYMOUR
26-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 7948 ERIC KUSKE MILLTOWN
25-Mar TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 3473 KEVIN WILLIAMS FREEDOM
24-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22LR 465 MARK ZIMMER SHEBOYGAN
23-Mar Marlin 60 .22 Rifle  4671 ANDREW HANSING LOVES PARK
22-Mar MOSSBERG DU 4X4 STAINLESS-FLUTED .30-06 2009 CRAIG OSTREM VIROQUA
21-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 7013 KEVIN YATES GARDEN PRAIRIE
20-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22 7375 RICHARD WOLF REEDSBURG
19-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  6353 HEATHER CUTLER KENOSHA
18-Mar SAVAGE AXIS XP .243 W/ SCOPE 3663 JOHN MORS EAGLE RIVER
17-Mar Springfield Mil-Spec Stainless Du Edition  .45 ACP 3993 DICK FUHRMANN ST CLOUD
16-Mar Henry Mini  Greenwing Edition  .22LR 1084 TONY HOFFMAN MONTELLO
15-Mar Remington V3 Camo Du Edition  12GA 115 DUANE EILBES MAYVILLE
14-Mar TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 3946 JAKE WICKMAN PICKEREL
13-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  8006 RANDOLPH SCOTT II WYOMING
12-Mar WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC BLACK 12 GA 661 GARY VANDERKIN PLYMOUTH
11-Mar Remington M 597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 6214 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON
10-Mar SAVAGE AXIS SNOW CAMO XP .204 W/ SCOPE 7365 JAI GATES REEDSBURG
9-Mar Taurus Public Defender .45LC/.410 5880 MARTIN TIERNEY MILWAUKEE
8-Mar Henry Mini  Greenwing Edition  .22LR 6326 GOLE RYCZEK BRISTOL
7-Mar BROWNING BUCKMARK CAMPER .22LR 7750 JAMIE MC CARTHY JUNCTION CITY
6-Mar RUGER 10/22  .22 AUTO RIFLE 3440 LUKE BURDICK LUXEMBURG
5-Mar TAURUS PUBLIC DEFENDER 45LC/.410 2732 DAVID SWANSON MARINETTE
4-Mar BERETTA NEOS BLUED .22LR  7029 RODNNEY PASCH ELROY
4-Mar Bonus prize MEC Reloader 2437 TRIPP TAYLOR FREMONT
3-Mar Howa Kryptek DU Rifle of the Year  .22-250 2523 THOMAS DESENS CRIVITZ
2-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 4275 ROBERT VANDER GRINTEN ASHLAND
1-Mar Beretta A400 DU Shotgun of the Year  12GA 6435 GARY KOZLOSKI GREEN BAY
28-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 986 ERICA SCHRAUFNABLE MAYVILLE
27-Feb WINCHESTER SXP WATERFOWL BLADES - 12 GA PUMP 6524 RUEBEN KAYE HOLMEN
26-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 2162 STEVE MC CARTHY DE PERE
25-Feb BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 7434 JASON STROEDE OXFORD
24-Feb STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 2465 GRANT BERGSTRON NEENAH
23-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 271 TOBY FRANZEN SHEBOYGAN
22-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG - 12 GA PUMP 6256 DAVE WOLDANSKI JEFFERSON
21-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6299 TIM  BROCKMANN FT ATKINSON
20-Feb FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 3787 MISTY VANSKYHAWK EAGLE RIVER
19-Feb MOSSBERG 535 ATS WATERFOWLER  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6243 CURTIS COOPER ROEBUCK
18-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BOTTOMLAND CAMO 12 GA 3.5" 6504 CHAD SCAFE SPARTA
17-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 7806 JOHN CLARK VIROQUA
16-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4315 SCOTT DRAKE ATHENS
15-Feb WINCHESTER SX3 FIELD - 12 GA AUTO 3292 MICHAEL KORDIYAK SOBIESKI
14-Feb STOEGER P350 CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 7029 RODNEY PASCH ELROY
13-Feb WINCHESTER SXP WATERFOWL BLADES - 12 GA PUMP 3679 MARK DARR PHELPS
12-Feb MOSSBERG 535 ATS WATERFOWLER  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6549 JASON LIBBEY SPARTA
11-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5091 CHAD UTTECH WATERTOWN
10-Feb STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 1424 RON BUCHELT ADAMS
9-Feb BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 2599 DALE LANGE MARINEETE
8-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BOTTOMLAND CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 8262 DOUG BUSZMANN BELLE PLAINE
7-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 6626 VIRGINIA CILLEY HILLSBORO
6-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 997 JON JACOBS CAMBRIA
5-Feb BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5832 JOHN O'HARE BAYSIDE
4-Feb STOEGER CONDOR WALNUT YOUTH 20 GA 5980 CHAD CURRAN GRAFTON
3-Feb BROWNING A5 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 7861 VINCENT ROWAN TOMAH
2-Feb WINCHESTER SXP CAMO 12 GA 3.5" 2076 TODD KEIL COMBINNED LOCKS
1-Feb STOEGER UPLANDER - 12 GA SIDE-BY-SIDE 2497 SCOTT GUENTER NENAH
31-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 3735 KALYNN WOLTER ANTIGO
30-Jan BROWNING BL-22 - .22LR LEVER 5175 JOEL ZIMMERMAN WISCONSIN DELLS
29-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 5145 EMMETT LOG WAUNAKEE
28-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 4610 CHRIS WILSON BELOIT
27-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 3071 JACOB STRADAL MANITOWOC
26-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 308WIN 1363 TIMOTHY GIESE MARKESAN
25-Jan BROWNING SA-22 - .22LR AUTO RIFLE 152 PAT TIGHE BROWNSVILLE
24-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 2613 DENNIS WITTMAN KAUKAUNA
23-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 20 GA PUMP 3191 LEE BOCHANYIN MOSINEE
22-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK SPORTER RIFLE 22LR 1948 GEORGE OLSON MAYVILLE
21-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 30-06 22IN 6433 RICHARD MARSHALL RICHLAND CENTER
20-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK SPORTER - 22 LR RIFLE 1993 ERNEST NOVAK THERESA
19-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 347 RICHARD MAZUR ST POINT
18-Jan BROWNING CITORI WHITE LIGHTNING - 16 GA OVER-UNDER 1945 ANDREW MITTELSTADT SAN ANTONIO
17-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 308WIN 338 JMES FLAIG WIS RAPIDS
16-Jan BROWNING SA-22 - .22LR AUTO RIFLE 1892 NATHAN EEDY LOMIRA
15-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 2650 ADAM DIRKMANN MISHILOT
14-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER 7MM RM 26IN NS 207 GREGG SCHERNECKER COLUMBUS
13-Jan BROWNING A-BOLT III - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 5469 LARRY KEITH BELOIT
12-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 403 SCOTT NELSON OREGON
11-Jan BROWNING X-BOLT GREY STALKER - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 1122 RUSS HOFF COLUMBUS
10-Jan BROWNING BL-22 WALNUT GRADE I 22 LR  200 STEVE WARD HENDERSONVILLE
9-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 20 GA PUMP 1301 PAUL GETTELMAN MARKESAW
8-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 6027 DAVE WHITTED MILWAUKEE
7-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 270WIN 4134 Mike Merkel Eagle River
7-Jan Polaris ATV 1961 TIM BURNS KRONENWETTER
6-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 4173 Steven Zyhowski New London
5-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 410 GA PUMP 7862 Josh Johnson Mindoro
4-Jan BROWNING A-BOLT III HUNTER - .308 BOLT RIFLE 4361 Jonathan Vold Bemidji
3-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 931 Jeff Lensink Waldo
2-Jan BROWNING MAXUS - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 8011 Jon Schraer Savage
1-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 7177 Jim Mackenzie Waunakee
  Future Winners        
12-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
13-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER - 20 GA SIDE-BY-SIDE        
14-Nov STOEGER P350 BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
15-Nov BENELLI VINCI - 12 GA AUTO        
16-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
17-Nov STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER        
18-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
19-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
20-Nov STOEGER CONDOR YOUTH - 20 GA OVER-UNDER        
21-Nov BENELLI NOVA TACTICAL 12 GA        
22-Nov BENELLI SUPER BLACK EAGLE II - 12 GA AUTO        
23-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
24-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO        
25-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
26-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER SXS 12 GA        
27-Nov BENELLI R1 - .30-06 AUTO RIFLE        
28-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO 12 GA AUTO        
29-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO - 12 GA PUMP        
30-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP        
1-Dec WEATHERBY ORION - 12 GA OVER-UNDER        
2-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN        
3-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP        
4-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE        
5-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN        
6-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE        
7-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC 12 GA 26-3IN        
8-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL - 12 GA PUMP        
9-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP        
10-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 300 WBY BOLT RIFLE        
11-Dec WEATHERBY ELEMENT DELUXE - 20 GA AUTO        
12-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE        
13-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO        
14-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN        
15-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .300 WEATHERBY        
16-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL CAMO 12GA 28-3IN        
17-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 25-06REM  BOLT RIFLE        
18-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO        
19-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP        
20-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE        
21-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE        
22-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE        
23-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 WATERFOWL MAX-5 12 GA 26-3IN        
24-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 25-06REM  BOLT RIFLE        
25-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL - 12 GA PUMP        
26-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 WATERFOWL MAX-5 12 GA 26-3IN        
27-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE        
28-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC 12 GA 26-3IN        
29-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO        
30-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL CAMO 12GA 28-3IN        
31-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE