2017 Winners

WIDU Winners are drawn every week on Wednesday in accordance with Wisconsin Gaming Laws.
Winners will be posted within 34 hours following the drawing.
This Week's Winners Ticket First Last City ST
31-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 6154 EUGENE ZABLER BURLINGTON WI
  Past Weeks Winners          
30-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL CAMO 12GA 28-3IN 2131 SCOTT HEWITT ABRAMS WI
29-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 5446 KELLY HERGERT JANESVILLE WI
28-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC 12 GA 26-3IN 6269 DAVE CASPER MANHATTAN KS
27-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE 2222 EUGENE OLSEN POUND WI
26-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 WATERFOWL MAX-5 12 GA 26-3IN 3833 TRAVIS WHITE IRMA WI
25-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL - 12 GA PUMP 6451 BRYAN JAMROSE FOX POINT WI
24-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 25-06REM  BOLT RIFLE 390 DAN WOLFF BROWN DEER WI
23-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 WATERFOWL MAX-5 12 GA 26-3IN 6997 KARL DUEX POTOSI WI
22-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 4970 MICHAEL BILDER MENOMONEE FALLS WI
21-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE 5746 GLEN FOSDICK HUBENTOS WI
20-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE 2604 DAVID SOKOLOSKI MENASHA WI
19-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP 7399 ROBERT KRUEGER CAZENOVIA WI
18-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 4858 MARK FRANCESCHINA UNION GROVE WI
17-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 25-06REM  BOLT RIFLE 1600 BRIAN BRANTMEIER CHILTON WI
16-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL CAMO 12GA 28-3IN 6151 BRADLEY LOIS BURLINGTON WI
15-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .300 WEATHERBY 8050 DANIEL WOLTMANN WAUSAU WI
14-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN 3500 GRANT STROOK LARSEN WI
13-Dec WEATHERBY SA-08 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 2355 JOHN LEIDEL GREEN BAY WI
12-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 5085 JASON HOFFMAN WATERTOWN WI
11-Dec WEATHERBY ELEMENT DELUXE - 20 GA AUTO 3960 MARK KRUPP MUKWONAGO WI
10-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 300 WBY BOLT RIFLE 6220 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
9-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP 4379 DAVID CHAMBERLIN CIRCLEVILLE OH
8-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 WATERFOWL - 12 GA PUMP 3269 MILTON PULLEN MARINETTE WI
7-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC 12 GA 26-3IN 2003 DUANE GOLLIHER WINSUR WI
6-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 2019 RUSTY SUNDE RIO WI
5-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN 5486 EARL WELSH JANESVILLE WI
4-Dec WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE 2687 ROBERT SENGBUSH BRILLIONO WI
3-Dec WEATHERBY UPLAND - 20GA PUMP 7993 JOHN  PESONEN CLOQUET MN
2-Dec WEATHERBY PA-08 UPLAND PUMP 12 GA 28-3IN 3393 AVERY KIRK FREMONT WI
1-Dec WEATHERBY ORION - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 1922 BRIAN ZRUKOVICH FON DU LAC WI
30-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 2306 MARK ALLEN ABRAMS WI
29-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 6230 AL HIATT BERLIN WI
28-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO 12 GA AUTO 3908 JAMES RESCHLEIN CRANDEN WI
27-Nov BENELLI R1 - .30-06 AUTO RIFLE 6220 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
26-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER SXS 12 GA 1238 AMY MEYER ELKHART LAKE WI
25-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6901 PAT GALLAGHEY LODI WI
24-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO 807 SCOTT KLETZIEN WALDO WI
23-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 7670 RON  CARNEY WARRENS WI
22-Nov BENELLI SUPER BLACK EAGLE II - 12 GA AUTO 1130 MATTHEW HAAS COLUMBUS WI
21-Nov BENELLI NOVA TACTICAL 12 GA 369 WAYNE HOLMES AMHERST WI
20-Nov STOEGER CONDOR YOUTH - 20 GA OVER-UNDER 4472 WEN ANDERSON RICE LAKE WI
19-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 770 RICKY HOYLE EDEN WI
18-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5178 ROBERT POHLMAN BELVIDERE IL
17-Nov STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 8074 THOMAS MENDENHALL RAMSEY MN
16-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 341 JARED HUCKE STEVENS POINT WI
15-Nov BENELLI VINCI - 12 GA AUTO 6374 MARK DEWILDT KENOSHA WI
14-Nov STOEGER P350 BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 1947 GEORGE OLSON MAYVILLE WI
13-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER - 20 GA SIDE-BY-SIDE 7430 DAVID ANGST MUSKEGO WI
12-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 1513 BRENDA HEBERT MAYVILLE WI
11-Nov STOEGER UPLANDER WALNUT 12 GA 360 FREDERICK LAROSA PLOVER WI
11-Nov Bonus Prize Yeti Cooler 1198 RUTH HERMAN COLUMBUS WI
10-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO 2283 ROBERT MAMPH NEWBERRY MI
9-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 3061 GARY TEMPLE COLEMAN WI
8-Nov STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 4216 JON LUNDQUIST WOODBURY MN
7-Nov BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 1731 JERRY BOTELER HARTFORD WI
6-Nov BENELLI MONTEFELTRO - 12 GA AUTO 7244 ERICA FOX VESPER WI
5-Nov BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4599 GRACE CALI MUSKEGO WI
4-Nov STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP  12 GA PUMP 2671 JIM WOJNOWSKI APPLETON WI
3-Nov BENELLI VINCI CAMO - 12 GA AUTO 1185 PATRICK COWELL COLUMBUS WI
2-Nov BENELLI NOVA TACTICAL 12 GA 570 FLOYD WENNINGER SHEBOYGAN WI
1-Nov BENELLI SUPER BLACK EAGLE II CLASSIC CAMO - 12 GA AUTO 8257 JUSTIN HARTNETT HARTLY DE
31-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE .223 RIFLE 4238 MIKE SORENSON WASBURN WI
30-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 6893 WILLIAM KOENITZER COLUMBUS WI
29-Oct MOSSBERG 464 LEVER ACTION 30-30 WALNUT 1145 TOM MCKAY FALL RIVER WI
28-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE .300 WIN MAG BOLT 6505 STEVE CORDNER SPARTA WI
27-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE - .223 RIFLE 700 WARREN  SCHNEIDER KEIL WI
26-Oct ROSSI ADULT MATCHED PAIR 12 GA & 223REM  436 JOHN STANCZYK HOWARDS GROVE WI
25-Oct CVA HUNTER - .300 BLACK OUT RIFLE 244 RODNEY ERICKSON HARTFORD WI
24-Oct MOSSBERG 715T AR-22-  22LR 16.25IN 4790 TOM EMRICK FORT ATKINSON WI
23-Oct MOSSBERG MVP VARMINT - 5.56 RIFLE 4423 ROB AMYS CHETEK WI
22-Oct RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 3100 FRANCIS MARTELL MARIBEL WI
21-Oct ROSSI ADULT MATCHED PAIR 12 GA & 223REM  6166 CHRIS THOUNE LIBERTYVILLE IL
20-Oct CVA HUNTER - .300 BLACK OUT RIFLE 3977 LUKE ISON CRANDON WI
19-Oct SAVAGE 93F BOLT - 17HMR 4129 CLOVERLAD SERVICE CENTER 0 EAGLE RIVER WI
18-Oct TC COMPASS - .243 BOLT RIFLE 6858 TRENTON HUFF DE PERE WI
17-Oct TIKKA T3 LITE 22-250 BOLT RIFLE 7919 SCOTT NELSON WHARTON NJ
16-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2921 TERRY ROTTIER DE PERE WI
15-Oct WALTHER COLT M4 CARBINE 16.2BBL 22 LR BLACK 823 DOUGLAS QUICK PLYMOUTH WI
14-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE .30-06 BOLT 1842 JACOB HODGSON JUNEAU WI
13-Oct WEATHERBY VANGUARD 2 - 6.5 CREEDMOR BOLT RIFLE 5141 CASEY BOARDMAN MONDOVI WI
12-Oct ROSSI HEAVY BARREL - 22-250 RIFLE 1039 PETER DINARDO MENASHA WI
11-Oct DPMS ORACLE - 5.56MM AUTO RIFLE WITH RED DOT 310 RAYMOND HOPPA STEVENS POINT WI
10-Oct MOSSBERG 100ATR BANTAM  .243 FLUTED BOLT RIFLE 8118 ROBERT CARR EAU CLAIRE WI
9-Oct RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2047 STEVE PROCHNOW CAMBRIA WI
8-Oct RUGER AMERICAN RIMFIRE 17HMR 369 WAYNE HOLMES AHMERST WI
7-Oct MOSSBERG 715T AR-22-  22LR 16.25IN 838 ROBERT VOESCH SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI
6-Oct SAVAGE 112 MAGNUM TARGET - .338 LAPUA BOLT RIFLE 8098 DAVE SCHREIFELS MENOMONIE MN
5-Oct THOMPSON CENTER COMPASS RIFLE 270 WIN BOLT 3730 MELLISA NASH MILWAUKEE WI
4-Oct MOSSBERG 4X4 - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2750 KEN BERTRAND PORTERFIELD WI
3-Oct ROSSI HEAVY BARREL - 22-250 RIFLE 331 BILL STEGALL LARSON WI
2-Oct MONTANA FIREARMS XTREME X2 - 26 NOSLER BOLT RIFLE 4590 TIM SULLIVAN WAUKESHA WI
1-Oct CVA STALKER ELITE .223 RIFLE 1095 JASON HAPF BEAVER DAM WI
30-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 320 CAMO  12GA PUMP 1166 SHANE JOHNSON BEAVER DAM WI
29-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 CAMO BOLT RIFLE 3826 ADAM ADAMS 0 0
28-Sep SAVAGE M320 FIELD/SECURITY COMBO 12GA 1382 JILL GETTELMAN CHASBURG WI
27-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 2301 COREY DEHN WAVERLY MN
26-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 555 20GA OVER-UNDER 8443 JAMES HAMILTON BELOIT WI
25-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 CAMO  - .17 HMR BOLT WITH SCOPE 7993 JOHN PESONEN CLOQUET MN
24-Sep SAVAGE STEVENS 320 CAMO  12GA PUMP 3901 DOUGLAS KOHLMAN FONDULAC WI
23-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 243 W/ SCOPE 2629 GARY COENEN LITTLE CHUTE WI
22-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP CAMO - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE WITH SCOPE 3403 ROBERT KOUTWIK SHITOW WI
21-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 270 W/ SCOPE 3669 LARRY SNEDDEN EAGLE RIVER WI
20-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .204 RUGER BOLT RIFLE 4456 COLLEEN BENDER CAMERON WI
19-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 4216 JON LUNQUIST WOODBURY MN
18-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 CAMO BOLT RIFLE 3454 JAMES SARNOWSKI WINNECONNE WI
17-Sep SAVAGE AXIS BLACK XP 270 W/ SCOPE 5030 LUCAS GLESSNER FORT WAYNE IN
16-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP HARDWOOD 6.5 CREEDMOOR W/ SCOPE 1080 GERALD CHAPMAN JUNEAU WI
15-Sep STEVENS 555 - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 3731 JOSEPH  PETERSON WABENO WI
14-Sep SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 7529 MATTHEW SCHERR DUBQUE IA
13-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP - 6.5 CREEDMOOR BOLT RIFLE 2052 MARC CHAMBERS PORTSMOUTH VA
12-Sep SAVAGE AXIS CAMO XP 223 W/ SCOPE 959 NATHAN FREY ARLINGTON WI
11-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .223 BOLT RIFLE 1671 ADAM CLARK STEVENS POINT WI
10-Sep SAVAGE AXIS II XP WOOD .308 W/ SCOPE 4981 RONALD SCHOOLCRAFT KENOSHA WI
9-Sep SAVAGE AXIS CAMO XP 22-250 W/ SCOPE 5183 KENNETH SKOWRONSKI FRANKLIN WI
9-Sep Bonus Prize Higdon Decoy Package 5724 MOLLY KESNER PORT WASHINGTON WI
8-Sep SAVAGE AXIS XP - .243 BOLT RIFLE 1201 DANIEL GONNERING MAUSTON WI
7-Sep SAVAGE B-MAG - .17 WSM BOLT RIFLE 3578 CHARLES ALBERTS LUXEMBERG WI
6-Sep SAVAGE AXIS SNOW XP CAMO - .223 BOLT RIFLE 4668 KRISTI MC COMBS JANESVILLE WI
5-Sep SAVAGE 64 CAMO - SEMI AUTO 22 LR 7074 JOSHUA BREEN FRANKLIN WI
4-Sep STEVENS 555 - 20 GA OVER-UNDER  4960 JOSEPH EDER OOSTBURG WI
3-Sep SAVAGE A17 - .17HMR AUTO RIFLE 51 DANIEL DAY HORICON WI
2-Sep SAVAGE MARK II FV 22LR 4598 ROY CALI MUSKEGO WI
1-Sep SAVAGE 112 MAGNUM TARGET - .338 LAPUA BOLT RIFLE 6115 JASON ZIEBELL BURLINGTON WI
31-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 8408 TODD LINDBLOM GREENDALE  WI
30-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 1097 JERRY HUPF BEAVER DAM WI
29-Aug STOEGER UPLANDER SXS 12 GA 6408 JEFFRFY HAVELKA BROOKFIELD IL
28-Aug FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 6148 JENNA WISKES BURLINGTON WI
27-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 2687 ROBERT SENGBUSCH BRILLION WI
26-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12GA OVER-UNDER 719 GERALD SCANNELL EDEN WI
25-Aug STOEGER P350 APG CAMO STEADYGRIP - 12 GA PUMP 1851 JEFFREY BEYER BEAVER DAM WI
24-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 8346 ERIC DAWSON ELK RIVER MN
23-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 4355 DOUG WALLSCHLAEGER THREE LAKES WI
22-Aug STOEGER M3000 WALNUT 12GA AUTO 7227 BRADLEY  WEIGAND WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
21-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 6627 MARK LANKEY HILLSBORO WI 
20-Aug STOEGER M3000 WALNUT 12GA AUTO 2078 FREDERICK SCHRAUTH OSHKOSH WI
19-Aug STOEGER P350 BLACK - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4070 MATTHEW WOLLER GLEASON WI
18-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 20 GA CAMO AUTO 8267 STEVEN BANG BURNSVILLE  MN
17-Aug STOEGER UPLANDER WALNUT 12 GA 5243 TED GAUSS RUMSON NJ
16-Aug STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 5353 JILL KARRELS HART LAND WI
15-Aug STOEGER CONDOR 28GA OVER-UNDER 3340 LARRY YAEGER NEW LONDON WI
14-Aug STOEGER M3500 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 3377 BILL CUPP NEW LONDON WI
13-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12GA OVER-UNDER 5442 TROY  BROWN CAMP DOUGLAS WI
12-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 2878 RUSSELL LUEDTKE MENASHA WI
11-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 12 GA AUTO 4885 BLAINE HOLLIBUSH WAUKESHA WI
10-Aug STOEGER COACH GUN WALNUT 12 GA  1121 SUSAN WINGERS COLUMBUS WI
9-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY - 20 GA CAMO AUTO 5842 TOM HINKO WISCONSINDELLS WI
8-Aug STOEGER P350 PISTOL GRIP - 12 GA PUMP 2390 TIMOTHY SCHMIDT GREEN BAY WI
7-Aug FRANCHI INTENSITY - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 4495 CHRIS STOVERN CAMERON  WI
6-Aug STOEGER CONDOR WALNUT YOUTH 20 GA 253 TONY MILLER PLYMOUTH WI
5-Aug STOEGER P350 BLACK - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 2001 MATTHEW JENKINS RANDOLF WI
4-Aug STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 6024 JAMES SZYMANSKI MILWAUKEE WI
3-Aug STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5430 SHI LEWIS ROSCOE IL
2-Aug FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 7391 ROBERT MEAD LAVALLE WI
1-Aug FRANCHI AFFINITY WALNUT 12GA 4915 BRIAN ALBERT OCONOMOWOC WI
31-Jul GLOCK 42 - .380 AUTO PISTOL 1287 CHARLOTTE TOTH BEAVER DAM WI
30-Jul WALTHER PK380 380ACP AUTO PISTOL 1897 DENNIS DIEFENTHALER KIEL WI
29-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW PISTOL 6778 DUANE GENZ LA CROSSE WI
28-Jul TAURUS TCP - .380  AUTO PISTOL 1826 JEFF MESSNER OAKFIELD WI
27-Jul BERETTA PICO 380ACP AUTO PISTOL 1876 JIMMY THOMSON HARTFORD WI
26-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 5811 ERIC PFANNERSTILL GRAFTON WI
25-Jul TAURUS MILLENNIUM G2 9MM 7081 DEAN FRANCIS BELOIT WI
24-Jul WALTHER PK380 - .380ACP AUTO PISTOL 3547 AUSTIN ALBERTS CASCO WI
23-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 6893 WILLIAM KOENITZER COLUMBUS WI
22-Jul TAURUS TCP PISTOL .380 ACP 5729 JOHN SBONIK WEST ALLIS WI
21-Jul SMITH & WESSON M&P 40 - .40 CAL AUTO PISTOL 3802 CHRIS WINKLER INNER GROVE HEIGHTS MN
20-Jul RUGER SR9E - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 1116 GERALD BESVOLD SUPERIOR WI
19-Jul BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 3891 DAWN GILBERT TOMAHAWK WI
18-Jul Taurus Public Defender 5575 GLENN GUERGEN WEST BEND WI
17-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 29 VOSH AUSLOOS GLENBEULAH WI
16-Jul TAURUS TCP PISTOL .380 ACP 5817 CHRIS KURTH FRANKILN WI
15-Jul TAURUS 605SS2 REVOLVER 357 PISTOL  1350 MAYVILLE GUN CB   MAYVILLE WI
14-Jul WALTHER PK380 - .380ACP AUTO PISTOL 4556 GINGER HAMMERSTAD DELAVAN WI
13-Jul TAURUS MODEL 85 REVOLVER 38SPL+P  1870 JEFFREY BEHREND SLINGER WI
12-Jul BERETTA PICO - .380 AUTO PISTOL 8332 ALLEN STEINER WEBSTER WI
11-Jul Browning Buckmark Camper 2815 DUANE HALLAM SEYMOUR WI
10-Jul RUGER SR9E -  9MM AUTO PISTOL 84 BRUCE ZIVKOVICH FOND DU LAC WI
9-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW 172 JAMES KEY HUSTISFORD WI
8-Jul RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 730 BRYON BROOKS SHEBOYGAN WI
8-Jul Bonus Prize Vortex Binoculars 2013 KEVIN HASELOW MILWAUKEE WI
7-Jul Springfield Mil-Spec Stainless 1911 DU Edition  .45 ACP 154 BILL SCHLEICHER OMRO WI
6-Jul SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 3948 ERIC ANDERSON CRANDON WI
5-Jul BERETTA NANO - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 3490 MIKE ROTH OSHKOSH WI
4-Jul GLOCK G42 380ACP  1173 DAWN ROHRBECK COLUMBUS WI
3-Jul SIG SAUER P238 - .380 AUTO PISTOL 6154 EUGENE ZABLER BURLINGTON WI
2-Jul TAURUS MILLENNIUM G2 9MM 2618 DREW GIETMAN NEENAH WI
1-Jul Taurus Public Defender 929 DAN MILLS WAUSAU WI
30-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL WITH LASER 4984 HOLLY HAIGH STURTEVANT WI
29-Jun RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 2666 ZACH PINGEL LITTLE CHUTE WI
28-Jun RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 6812 JOHN SCHMIDTKE MOHONA WI
27-Jun RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  4867 TREVOR BURNS JANESVILLE WI
26-Jun RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 5798 STEVEN MIDBOE CHETEK WI
25-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL W/ LASER 3586 BRIAN KLEIMAN KEWAUNEE WI
24-Jun RUGER 10/22 SPORTER 22LR WALNUT 594 GEORGE SCHOEDER WEST BEND WI
23-Jun RUGER SR9E -  9MM AUTO PISTOL 3726 NICOLE DAVIS CRYSTAL LAKE IL
22-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 6837 BRIAN MACMILLER LYNDON STATION WI
21-Jun RUGER 10-22 STAINLESS - .22 AUTO RIFLE 5065 TODD FURSETH CAMBRIDGE WI
20-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 3181 WILLIAM  HOFFMAN DENMARK WI
19-Jun RUGER 10-22 SPORTER - 22 LR AUTO RIFLE 823 DOUGLAS QUICK PLYMOUTH WI
18-Jun RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 2666 ZACH PINGEL LITTLE CHUTE WI
17-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL W/ LASER 4207 TONY WITTKE BUUFFALO MN
16-Jun RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 5141 CASEY BOARDMAN MONDOVI WI
15-Jun RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 1337 DAVID MORRIS MADISON WI
14-Jun RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 4510 JARED ROHLAND FORT ATKINSON WI
13-Jun RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  4593 MICHAEL JENKINS CEDARBERG WI
12-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL WITH LASER 1948 GEORGE OLSON MAYVILLE WI
11-Jun RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 1087 TRACY  BRADY JUNEAU WI
10-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 2104 MIKE SCHNEIDER GREEN BAY WI
9-Jun RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 3581 SCOTT SIDWELL GREEN BAY WI
8-Jun RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 5949 TODD  WITTE SAUKVILLE WI
7-Jun RUGER AMERICAN PREDATOR - .308 BOLT RIFLE 2582 CHAD REISER SOBIESKI WI
6-Jun RUGER 10/22 CAMO TAKEDOWN - .22 AUTO RIFLE 2459 QUINTON LUMSDEN APPLETON WI
5-Jun RUGER LCR COMPACT - .38 SPEC. REVOLVER 1240 DARREN DEBLACK OCONOMOWOC WI
4-Jun RUGER LCP - .380 AUTO PISTOL 2655 TAMI  UHL COLEMAN WI
3-Jun RUGER LC9 9MM W/ LASER 4915 BRIAN ALBERT OCONOMOWOC WI
2-Jun RUGER SR45 - .45 AUTO PISTOL 7337 GREG GOODHUE OXFORD WI
1-Jun RUGER SP-101 - .357 MAG REVOLVER 1097 JERRY  HUPF BEAVER DAM WI
31-May BROWNING BUCKMARK HUNTER - .22 AUTO PISTOL 4882 CHRISTOPHER BANNIGAN DELAVAN WI
30-May BROWNING BUCK MARK CAMPER 22LR 2708 RICK KNUTSON MARINETTE WI
29-May BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 5943 TRACEY LARESEN IOLA WI
28-May BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 1744 MICHAEL DEPIES CEDARBURG WI
27-May SMITH & WESSON M+P15-22 22LR 25RD BLACK 2977 STEPHAN DEADMAN GREEN BAY WI
26-May SMITH & WESSON M&P SHIELD - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 419 SHAWN BEILKE SHEBOYGAN WI
25-May SMITH & WESSON SD40 VE 40SW 4BBL 14+1RD 3233 CHASE HOGAN SUAMICO WI
24-May SMITH & WESSON M&P 15-22 - 22 AUTO RIFLE 5986 BRYAN WALTERSDORF OCONOMOWOC WI
23-May SMITH & WESSON M&P SHIELD - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 4668 KRISTI MCCOMBS JANESVILLE WI
22-May SMITH & WESSON SD40VE - .40SW AUTO PISTOL 1652 BILL ADAMS STEVENS POINT WI
21-May SMITH & WESSON SD9VE - 9MM AUTO HANDGUN 498 TIM LUBACH SHEBOYGAN WI
20-May SAVAGE 93R17 FXP 17 HMR W/ SCOPE 2865 TERRY SCHROEDER NEENAH WI
19-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - .308 BOLT RIFLE 6454 KENT KERLEY PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI
18-May SAVAGE MARK II F 22 LR 5857 THOMAS MOLOSKY MILWAUKEE WI
17-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - .25-06 BOLT RIFLE 3862 DOUG VANDERVEST PHELPS WI
16-May SAVAGE 93R17 F 17HMR  4482 DEBBIE THILL ALMENA WI
15-May SAVAGE AXIS XP - 6.5 CREEDMORE BOLT RILFE 1439 KIM SNOW HIGHLAND IL
14-May SAVAGE A22 22 LR AUTO RIFLE 4493 NICOLE DIXON AMERY WI
13-May RUGER AMERICAN COMPACT - .22 BOLT RIFLE 1897 DENNIS DIEFENTHALER KIEL WI
12-May RUGER AMERICAN PREDATOR - .308 BOLT RIFLE 7317 WARD KINAS GREEN LAKE WI
11-May RUGER 10/22 - .22 AUTO RIFLE 4820 RYAN DION WHITEWATER WI
10-May RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE - .243 BOLT RIFLE 53 KASEY YOUNG BURNETT WI
9-May RUGER 10/22 SYN/SS CARBINE 22LR  7993 JOHN PESONEN CLOQUET MN
8-May RUGER AMERICAN CAMO - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 7779 JEFFREY HEEG WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
7-May RUGER 22 CHARGER 22LR AUTO PISTOL 2162 STEVEN MC CARTHY DE PERE WI
6-May REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 119 MITCHELL WEISS IRON RIDGE WI
6-May Bonus Prize St. Croix Package 2878 LUEDTKE RUSSELL MENASHA WI
5-May REMINGTON 870 SPORTSMAN - 20 GA PUMP 6223 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
4-May REMINGTON 783 BOLT W/SCOPE BLK SYN 243 WIN 22IN 6220 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
3-May REMINGTON 770 CAMO STAINLESS - 7MM MAG BOLT RIFLE 2557 MIKE NICKELS NIAGARA MI
2-May REMINGTON 783 BOLT ACTION 270WIN W/SCOPE 2763 JASON ANDERSON MARINETTE WI
1-May REMINGTON VERSA MAX SPORTSMAN - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 2118 STEVEN SWANSON WALLACE MI
30-Apr BERETTA PICO INOX 380ACP SS/BLK 6+1 2818 WILLIAM PAHL KAUKAUNA WI
29-Apr BERETTA PX4 STORM SUB-COMPACT 40SW 2/10RD MAG 1600 BRIAN BRANTMEIER CHILTON WI
28-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 6518 GEORGE GALLUP SPARTA WI
27-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  5146 COREY NAEBLING POYNETTE WI
26-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .308WIN BOLT RIFLE 2118 STEVEN SWANSON WALLACE MI
25-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  6043 RYAN KRUEGER MUKWONAGO WI
24-Apr BERETTA PX4 STORM SUB-COMPACT - 40SW AUTO PISTOL 988 WHITEY WAGNER HARTFORD WI
23-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 243WIN 5468 PAUL KEYES BELOIT WI
22-Apr BERETTA NEOS BLUED 22LR  2870 NICHOLAS WEBORG NEENAH WI
21-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER WOOD - 12 GA AUTO 5183 KENNETH SKOWRONSKI FRANKLIN WI
20-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 22-250REM  5509 CHAD POTTER WATERFORD WI
19-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK - 12 GA AUTO 2386 DAVID GRUEL CHILTON WI
18-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 308WIN  4111 JERRY SAUVOLA EAGLE RIVER WI
17-Apr BERETTA NEOS - .22 AUTO PISTOL 4195 STEVE GROUTA ELCHO WI
16-Apr BERETTA NANO BLACK 9MM 1/6RD MAG 5907 MIKE TURZENSKI NEW BERLIN WI
15-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 7MM RM  747 Jeffrey KLEINE CAMPBELLSPORT WI
14-Apr BERETTA PICO - .380 AUTO PISTOL 2782 PAMELA SCHROEDER MARINETTE WI
13-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYNTHETIC 270WIN 2750 KEN BERTRAND POTTERFIELD WI
12-Apr BERETTA A350 EXTREMA - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 3473 KEVIN WILLIAMS FREEDOM WI
11-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYN STAINLESS 22-250REM  8033 ALLYSSA BAUMANN RINGLE WI
10-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .22-250 BOLT RIFLE 4932 BRIDGETTE BENDER-DORTCH EAST TROY WI
9-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE SYN STAINLESS 300WIN  6802 BRETT CALKINS SUN PRAIRIE WI
8-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK 12 GA   2182 ROBERT TESS STURGEON BAY WI
7-Apr BERETTA NEOS - .22 AUTO PISTOL 3392 RAMONA REISDORF ROCHESTER MN
6-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER BLACK 12 GA   2475 BRAD SWIONTEK NEENAH WI
5-Apr BERETTA NANO - 9MM AUTO PISTOL 398 SCOTT FOSTER MONTELLO WI
4-Apr BERETTA A300 OUTLANDER WOOD 12 GA   8418 BLAKE BESHLICH DOUSMAN WI
3-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE - .243WIN BOLT RIFLE 3519 GILBERT FETT ALGOMA WI
2-Apr BERETTA NANO BLACK 9MM  1395 MARK SALZWEDEL OSHKOSH WI
1-Apr TIKKA T3 LITE 243WIN 139 DEAN SALCHERT ST CLOUD WI
31-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22LR 1853 REID VANDE SLUNT WAUPUN WI
30-Mar RUGER 10/22  .22 AUTO RIFLE 1637 JARED SHILKA STEVENS POINT WI
29-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  7381 JERRY OLSON WONEWOC WI
28-Mar MOSSBERG DU 4X4 STAINLESS-FLUTED .30-06 8414 ELROY KAUFMAN BROOKFIELD WI
27-Mar SAVAGE AXIS SNOW CAMO XP .204 W/ SCOPE 3344 JEREMY BOERST SEYMOUR WI
26-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 7948 ERIC KUSKE MILLTOWN WI
25-Mar TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 3473 KEVIN WILLIAMS FREEDOM WI
24-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22LR 465 MARK ZIMMER SHEBOYGAN WI
23-Mar Marlin 60 .22 Rifle  4671 ANDREW HANSING LOVES PARK IL
22-Mar MOSSBERG DU 4X4 STAINLESS-FLUTED .30-06 2009 CRAIG OSTREM VIROQUA WI
21-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 7013 KEVIN YATES GARDEN PRAIRIE IL
20-Mar Henry Golden Boy DU Edition .22 7375 RICHARD WOLF REEDSBURG WI
19-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  6353 HEATHER CUTLER KENOSHA WI
18-Mar SAVAGE AXIS XP .243 W/ SCOPE 3663 JOHN MORS EAGLE RIVER WI
17-Mar Springfield Mil-Spec Stainless Du Edition  .45 ACP 3993 DICK FUHRMANN ST CLOUD WI
16-Mar Henry Mini  Greenwing Edition  .22LR 1084 TONY HOFFMAN MONTELLO WI
15-Mar Remington V3 Camo Du Edition  12GA 115 DUANE EILBES MAYVILLE WI
14-Mar TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 3946 JAKE WICKMAN PICKEREL WI
13-Mar Howa Hogue M1500   .308  8006 RANDOLPH SCOTT II WYOMING MN
12-Mar WEATHERBY PA-08 SYNTHETIC BLACK 12 GA 661 GARY VANDERKIN PLYMOUTH WI
11-Mar Remington M 597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 6214 KEVIN NOSBUSCH MEQUON WI
10-Mar SAVAGE AXIS SNOW CAMO XP .204 W/ SCOPE 7365 JAI GATES REEDSBURG WI
9-Mar Taurus Public Defender .45LC/.410 5880 MARTIN TIERNEY MILWAUKEE WI
8-Mar Henry Mini  Greenwing Edition  .22LR 6326 GOLE RYCZEK BRISTOL WI
7-Mar BROWNING BUCKMARK CAMPER .22LR 7750 JAMIE MC CARTHY JUNCTION CITY WI
6-Mar RUGER 10/22  .22 AUTO RIFLE 3440 LUKE BURDICK LUXEMBURG WI
5-Mar TAURUS PUBLIC DEFENDER 45LC/.410 2732 DAVID SWANSON MARINETTE WI
4-Mar BERETTA NEOS BLUED .22LR  7029 RODNNEY PASCH ELROY WI
4-Mar Bonus prize MEC Reloader 2437 TRIPP TAYLOR FREMONT WI
3-Mar Howa Kryptek DU Rifle of the Year  .22-250 2523 THOMAS DESENS CRIVITZ WI
2-Mar Remington M597 .22 With DU Medallion in Stock 4275 ROBERT VANDER GRINTEN ASHLAND WI
1-Mar Beretta A400 DU Shotgun of the Year  12GA 6435 GARY KOZLOSKI GREEN BAY WI
28-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 986 ERICA SCHRAUFNABLE MAYVILLE WI
27-Feb WINCHESTER SXP WATERFOWL BLADES - 12 GA PUMP 6524 RUEBEN KAYE HOLMEN WI
26-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 2162 STEVE MC CARTHY DE PERE WI
25-Feb BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 7434 JASON STROEDE OXFORD WI
24-Feb STOEGER P350 CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 2465 GRANT BERGSTRON NEENAH WI
23-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 271 TOBY FRANZEN SHEBOYGAN WI
22-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG - 12 GA PUMP 6256 DAVE WOLDANSKI JEFFERSON WI
21-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6299 TIM  BROCKMANN FT ATKINSON WI
20-Feb FRANCHI INSTINCT L - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 3787 MISTY VANSKYHAWK EAGLE RIVER WI
19-Feb MOSSBERG 535 ATS WATERFOWLER  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6243 CURTIS COOPER ROEBUCK SC
18-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BOTTOMLAND CAMO 12 GA 3.5" 6504 CHAD SCAFE SPARTA WI
17-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 7806 JOHN CLARK VIROQUA WI
16-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 4315 SCOTT DRAKE ATHENS WI
15-Feb WINCHESTER SX3 FIELD - 12 GA AUTO 3292 MICHAEL KORDIYAK SOBIESKI WI
14-Feb STOEGER P350 CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 7029 RODNEY PASCH ELROY WI
13-Feb WINCHESTER SXP WATERFOWL BLADES - 12 GA PUMP 3679 MARK DARR PHELPS WI
12-Feb MOSSBERG 535 ATS WATERFOWLER  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 6549 JASON LIBBEY SPARTA WI
11-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BLACK SHADOW  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5091 CHAD UTTECH WATERTOWN WI
10-Feb STOEGER CONDOR - 12 GA OVER-UNDER 1424 RON BUCHELT ADAMS WI
9-Feb BENELLI NOVA CAMO  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 2599 DALE LANGE MARINEETE WI
8-Feb WINCHESTER SXP BOTTOMLAND CAMO - 12 GA PUMP 8262 DOUG BUSZMANN BELLE PLAINE MN
7-Feb REMINGTON 870 SUPER MAG PUMP 12 GA 3.5" 6626 VIRGINIA CILLEY HILLSBORO WI
6-Feb TriStar Upland Hunter O/U 997 JON JACOBS CAMBRIA WI
5-Feb BENELLI NOVA BLACK  12 GA 3.5" PUMP 5832 JOHN O'HARE BAYSIDE WI
4-Feb STOEGER CONDOR WALNUT YOUTH 20 GA 5980 CHAD CURRAN GRAFTON WI
3-Feb BROWNING A5 - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 7861 VINCENT ROWAN TOMAH WI
2-Feb WINCHESTER SXP CAMO 12 GA 3.5" 2076 TODD KEIL COMBINNED LOCKS WI
1-Feb STOEGER UPLANDER - 12 GA SIDE-BY-SIDE 2497 SCOTT GUENTER NENAH WI
31-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 3735 KALYNN WOLTER ANTIGO WI
30-Jan BROWNING BL-22 - .22LR LEVER 5175 JOEL ZIMMERMAN WISCONSIN DELLS WI
29-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 5145 EMMETT LOG WAUNAKEE WI
28-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 4610 CHRIS WILSON BELOIT WI
27-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 3071 JACOB STRADAL MANITOWOC WI
26-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 308WIN 1363 TIMOTHY GIESE MARKESAN WI
25-Jan BROWNING SA-22 - .22LR AUTO RIFLE 152 PAT TIGHE BROWNSVILLE WI
24-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 2613 DENNIS WITTMAN KAUKAUNA WI
23-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 20 GA PUMP 3191 LEE BOCHANYIN MOSINEE WI
22-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK SPORTER RIFLE 22LR 1948 GEORGE OLSON MAYVILLE WI
21-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 30-06 22IN 6433 RICHARD MARSHALL RICHLAND CENTER WI
20-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK SPORTER - 22 LR RIFLE 1993 ERNEST NOVAK THERESA WI
19-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 347 RICHARD MAZUR ST POINT WI
18-Jan BROWNING CITORI WHITE LIGHTNING - 16 GA OVER-UNDER 1945 ANDREW MITTELSTADT SAN ANTONIO TX
17-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 308WIN 338 JMES FLAIG WIS RAPIDS WI
16-Jan BROWNING SA-22 - .22LR AUTO RIFLE 1892 NATHAN EEDY LOMIRA WI
15-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 2650 ADAM DIRKMANN MISHILOT WI
14-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER 7MM RM 26IN NS 207 GREGG SCHERNECKER COLUMBUS WI
13-Jan BROWNING A-BOLT III - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 5469 LARRY KEITH BELOIT WI
12-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK 22LR 403 SCOTT NELSON OREGON WI
11-Jan BROWNING X-BOLT GREY STALKER - .30-06 BOLT RIFLE 1122 RUSS HOFF COLUMBUS WI
10-Jan BROWNING BL-22 WALNUT GRADE I 22 LR  200 STEVE WARD HENDERSONVILLE TN
9-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 20 GA PUMP 1301 PAUL GETTELMAN MARKESAW WI
8-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 6027 DAVE WHITTED MILWAUKEE WI
7-Jan BROWNING ABOLT III HUNTER WALNUT 270WIN 4134 Mike Merkel Eagle River WI
7-Jan Polaris ATV 1961 TIM BURNS KRONENWETTER WI
6-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK - 22LR AUTO PISTOL 4173 Steven Zyhowski New London WI
5-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 410 GA PUMP 7862 Josh Johnson Mindoro WI
4-Jan BROWNING A-BOLT III HUNTER - .308 BOLT RIFLE 4361 Jonathan Vold Bemidji MN
3-Jan BROWNING BUCK MARK HUNTER 22LR 931 Jeff Lensink Waldo WI
2-Jan BROWNING MAXUS - 12 GA CAMO AUTO 8011 Jon Schraer Savage MN
1-Jan BROWNING BPS HUNTER - 12 GA PUMP 7177 Jim Mackenzie Waunakee WI